1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 29. Oktober 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 29. Oktober 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Post SV Uelzen
2216
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2295
2½ : 5½
1
Post SV Uelzen
2216
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2295
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laubsch,Bernd
2263
-
2
Zezulkin,Jurij
2448
½ : ½
2
2
Baeumler,Ilja
2240
-
3
Berczes,David
2415
0 : 1
3
3
Wiegmann,Sascha
2184
-
5
Berczes,Csaba
2414
0 : 1
4
4
Hauschild,Andreas
2244
-
6
Brodowski,Piotr
2320
1 : 0
5
5
List,Joachim Dr.
2252
-
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2287
0 : 1
6
6
Franke,Thomas
2196
-
9
Anibar,Ahmed
2185
0 : 1
7
7
Raabe,Peter
2135
-
12
Rutschke,Bernhard
2103
½ : ½
8
8
Bogomolow,Sergej
2214
-
14
Gurack,Daniel
2185
½ : ½
2
SK Zehlendorf
2384
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2280
4½ : 3½
2
SK Zehlendorf
2384
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2280
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2517
-
2
Neumeier,Lars
2252
½ : ½
2
4
Meister,Jakov
2491
-
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2337
1 : 0
3
5
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2370
-
4
Schulz,Joern
2259
½ : ½
4
6
Werner,Dimo
2347
-
6
Lisek,Juergen
2314
1 : 0
5
7
Berger,Steve
2412
-
7
Guth,Thomas
2277
0 : 1
6
9
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2293
-
8
Mueller,Michael
2209
1 : 0
7
12
Braslavskyy,Oleksandr
2314
-
9
Schwekendiek,Ulrich
2271
0 : 1
8
13
Gruzmann,Boris
2326
-
10
Steinhagen,Bernd
2320
½ : ½
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2302
-
SG Lasker
2231
4 : 4
3
SV Werder Bremen II
2302
-
SG Lasker
2231
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meins,Gerlef
2464
-
1
Becker,Walter
2357
½ : ½
2
2
Joachim,Sven
2462
-
2
Janaszak,Dawid
2318
½ : ½
3
7
Mueller,Oliver
2298
-
3
Modler,Andreas Dr.
2251
0 : 1
4
8
Lichmann,Peter
2309
-
5
Piz,Maxim
2175
½ : ½
5
9
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2317
-
7
Pueschel,Werner
2187
0 : 1
6
10
Schoetzig,Detlef
2119
-
8
Horn,Sven
2118
½ : ½
7
11
Ambelang,Harald
2146
-
11
Baumert,Christian
2138
1 : 0
8
13
Rauer,Horst
-
12
Mueller,Sebastian
2305
1 : 0
4
SF Hamburg
2255
-
SK Norderstedt
2354
4 : 4
4
SF Hamburg
2255
-
SK Norderstedt
2354
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meyer,Falko
2334
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2469
0 : 1
2
2
Jaeckle,Marco
2307
-
2
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2371
1 : 0
3
3
Ritscher,Jan-Paul Dr.
2300
-
3
Petrosian,Suren
2389
1 : 0
4
5
Dietz,Juergen
2243
-
4
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2358
1 : 0
5
6
Zimmermann,Martin
2208
-
5
Michna,Marta
2353
0 : 1
6
7
Hermann,Matthias
2273
-
6
Zierke,Oliver
2318
½ : ½
7
8
Fransson,Jens
2195
-
9
Michna,Christian
2304
0 : 1
8
11
Jordan,Wolfgang
2179
-
10
Sislian,Hanno
2274
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK II
2330
-
Preetzer TSV
2213
5½ : 2½
5
Hamburger SK II
2330
-
Preetzer TSV
2213
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Van Delft,Merijn
2404
-
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2437
0 : 1
2
2
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2431
-
6
Reinecker,Kai
2238
1 : 0
3
3
Sievers,Stefan
2376
-
9
Sell,Achim
2250
½ : ½
4
6
Stanke,Juergen
2323
-
10
Richert,Thomas
2207
1 : 0
5
8
Bach,Matthias
2364
-
11
Dittmann,Hans-Adolf
2138
0 : 1
6
9
Bakker,Sven
2237
-
12
Kornrumpf,Joachim Dr.Prof.
2176
1 : 0
7
11
Balcerak,Philipp
2266
-
13
Schmidt,Frank
1 : 0
8
12
Kues,Hendrik
2243
-
14
Bendfeldt,Tim
2046
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de