1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runde 12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
12. Runde am 11. März 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
12. Runde am 11. März 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Kirchheim
2379
-
SC Kreuzberg
2521
2 : 6
1
SG Kirchheim
2379
-
SC Kreuzberg
2521
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
-
3
Almasi,Zoltan
2640
0 : 1
2
3
Bokros,Albert
2426
-
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
0 : 1
3
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
-
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
0 : 1
4
5
Tompa,Janos
2408
-
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
1 : 0
5
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
0 : 1
6
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2324
-
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
½ : ½
7
8
Vonthron,Horst
2339
-
9
Volke,Karsten
2473
0 : 1
8
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2333
-
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2440
½ : ½
2
Godesberger SK
2482
-
Hamburger SK
2511
2 : 6
2
Godesberger SK
2482
-
Hamburger SK
2511
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
-
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
1 : 0
2
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2619
0 : 1
3
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
0 : 1
4
4
Seel,Christian
2492
-
5
Wahls,Matthias
2538
0 : 1
5
5
Breder,Dennis
2431
-
6
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2489
0 : 1
6
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
-
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
½ : ½
7
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
0 : 1
8
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
-
11
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
½ : ½
3
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2345
-
SV Wattenscheid
2475
2½ : 5½
3
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2345
-
SV Wattenscheid
2475
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2592
0 : 1
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2384
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
0 : 1
3
3
Roos,Michael
2371
-
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2564
0 : 1
4
6
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2322
-
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
½ : ½
5
7
Quast,Michael
2281
-
7
Handke,Florian
2460
½ : ½
6
8
Fischer,Johannes
2285
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
1 : 0
7
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2288
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
½ : ½
8
11
Rausch,Stephan
2343
-
14
Thiel,Thomas
2308
0 : 1
4
TV Tegernsee
2552
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
4½ : 3½
4
TV Tegernsee
2552
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
½ : ½
2
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2623
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
½ : ½
3
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
-
5
Levin,Felix
2506
½ : ½
4
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
-
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
1 : 0
5
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
-
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
0 : 1
6
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
½ : ½
7
8
Teske,Henrik
2487
-
10
Wegener,Olaf
2404
1 : 0
8
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2478
-
12
Kern,Guido
2340
½ : ½
5
SC Eppingen
2430
-
SF Katernberg
2486
1½ : 6½
5
SC Eppingen
2430
-
SF Katernberg
2486
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Acs,Peter
2518
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
0 : 1
2
4
Braun,Arik
2465
-
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2534
1 : 0
3
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
-
6
Smagin,Sergey
2565
0 : 1
4
7
Mann,Christian
2464
-
7
L'Ami,Erwin
2541
0 : 1
5
8
Rau,Hannes
2421
-
9
Senff,Martin
2469
½ : ½
6
9
Miltner,Arndt
2400
-
12
Thesing,Matthias
2413
0 : 1
7
12
Schulze,Ulrich
2322
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2390
0 : 1
8
15
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
-
14
Rosen,Bernd
2310
0 : 1
6
SK Zehlendorf
2364
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2500
1 : 7
6
SK Zehlendorf
2364
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2500
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Richter,Michael
2407
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
0 : 1
2
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
-
4
Baramidze,David
2542
1 : 0
3
3
Werner,Dimo
2376
-
5
Stellwagen,Daniel
2561
0 : 1
4
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
-
6
Naumann,Alexander
2534
0 : 1
5
5
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
0 : 1
6
8
Rahls,Peter
2334
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
0 : 1
7
9
Lieb,Harald
2236
-
12
Zysk,Robert
2460
0 : 1
8
10
Ribic,Kasmir
-
15
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2405
0 : 1
7
SG Köln Porz
2596
-
Werder Bremen
2592
4 : 4
7
SG Köln Porz
2596
-
Werder Bremen
2592
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2605
0 : 1
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2648
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2637
½ : ½
3
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2653
0 : 1
4
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
½ : ½
5
9
Hansen,Curt
2607
-
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2583
½ : ½
6
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
1 : 0
7
11
Andersson,Ulf
2565
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2563
½ : ½
8
12
Kengis,Edwin
2528
-
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
1 : 0
8
OSC Baden Baden
2626
-
SF Berlin 1903
2444
5 : 3
8
OSC Baden Baden
2626
-
SF Berlin 1903
2444
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2788
-
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2634
½ : ½
2
4
Shirov,Alexei
2710
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
1 : 0
3
6
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2646
-
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
0 : 1
4
8
Movsesian,Sergei
2635
-
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
1 : 0
5
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2417
½ : ½
6
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
½ : ½
7
12
Buhmann,Rainer
2546
-
11
Thinius,Marco
2353
½ : ½
8
13
Doettling,Fabian
2542
-
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2346
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de