1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 18. Februar 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 18. Februar 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Aljechin Solingen
2528
-
SC Kreuzberg
2532
5 : 3
1
SG Aljechin Solingen
2528
-
SC Kreuzberg
2532
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
-
2
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2707
½ : ½
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
-
3
Almasi,Zoltan
2640
½ : ½
3
3
Sandipan,Chanda
2560
-
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
½ : ½
4
7
Smeets,Jan
2531
-
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
0 : 1
5
8
Gabriel,Christian
2531
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
1 : 0
6
9
Werle,Jan
2509
-
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
½ : ½
7
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
-
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
1 : 0
8
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
-
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2440
1 : 0
2
Hamburger SK
2518
-
SG Kirchheim
2350
6 : 2
2
Hamburger SK
2518
-
SG Kirchheim
2350
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
½ : ½
2
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
½ : ½
3
3
Kempinski,Robert
2619
-
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
1 : 0
4
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
-
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2324
1 : 0
5
6
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2489
-
8
Vonthron,Horst
2339
1 : 0
6
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
-
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2333
½ : ½
7
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
-
11
Adler,Joel Dr.
2318
½ : ½
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2362
-
13
Mudelsee,Manfred Dr.
2285
1 : 0
3
Godesberger SK
2478
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2486
3 : 5
3
Godesberger SK
2478
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2486
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
½ : ½
2
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
½ : ½
3
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
-
5
Levin,Felix
2506
½ : ½
4
4
Seel,Christian
2492
-
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
½ : ½
5
5
Breder,Dennis
2431
-
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
0 : 1
6
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
0 : 1
7
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
-
10
Wegener,Olaf
2404
½ : ½
8
9
Armbruster,Alexander
2376
-
11
Sielecki,Christof
2382
½ : ½
4
SV Wattenscheid
2460
-
SF Berlin 1903
2399
3½ : 4½
4
SV Wattenscheid
2460
-
SF Berlin 1903
2399
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2610
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
1 : 0
2
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
-
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
1 : 0
3
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
0 : 1
4
7
Handke,Florian
2460
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2417
0 : 1
5
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
½ : ½
6
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
-
11
Thinius,Marco
2353
0 : 1
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
-
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2346
½ : ½
8
14
Thiel,Thomas
2308
-
14
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2331
½ : ½
5
Werder Bremen
2579
-
OSC Baden Baden
2640
4 : 4
5
Werder Bremen
2579
-
OSC Baden Baden
2640
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2605
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2788
½ : ½
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2637
-
4
Shirov,Alexei
2710
0 : 1
3
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
-
6
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2646
½ : ½
4
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2583
-
7
Krasenkow,Michal
2655
1 : 0
5
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
-
8
Movsesian,Sergei
2635
½ : ½
6
7
Nyback,Tomi
2563
-
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
½ : ½
7
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
-
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
0 : 1
8
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
-
12
Buhmann,Rainer
2546
1 : 0
6
SC Eppingen
2480
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2335
6½ : 1½
6
SC Eppingen
2480
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2335
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2624
-
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
½ : ½
2
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
-
2
Voigt,Roland
2384
1 : 0
3
3
Acs,Peter
2518
-
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
1 : 0
4
4
Braun,Arik
2465
-
6
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2322
1 : 0
5
5
Meier,Georg
2411
-
7
Quast,Michael
2281
½ : ½
6
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
-
8
Fischer,Johannes
2285
1 : 0
7
9
Miltner,Arndt
2400
-
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2288
½ : ½
8
15
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
-
11
Rausch,Stephan
2343
1 : 0
7
SG Köln Porz
2607
-
SF Katernberg
2521
6 : 2
7
SG Köln Porz
2607
-
SF Katernberg
2521
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
0 : 1
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2648
-
3
Kritz,Leonid
2545
½ : ½
3
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
-
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2534
1 : 0
4
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
-
5
Glek,Igor V
2566
1 : 0
5
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2652
-
7
L'Ami,Erwin
2541
1 : 0
6
9
Hansen,Curt
2607
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2485
1 : 0
7
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
-
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
½ : ½
8
12
Kengis,Edwin
2528
-
12
Thesing,Matthias
2413
1 : 0
8
TV Tegernsee
2513
-
SK Zehlendorf
2354
5½ : 2½
8
TV Tegernsee
2513
-
SK Zehlendorf
2354
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
-
1
Richter,Michael
2407
½ : ½
2
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
-
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
1 : 0
3
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2535
-
3
Werner,Dimo
2376
½ : ½
4
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
-
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
½ : ½
5
8
Teske,Henrik
2487
-
5
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
½ : ½
6
9
Beim,Valery
2499
-
6
Carmeille,Ludovic
2329
+ : -
7
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2478
-
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2287
½ : ½
8
12
Gross,David
2467
-
13
Brustkern,Juergen
2236
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de