1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 19. Februar 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 19. Februar 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Kirchheim
2350
-
Werder Bremen
2579
2 : 6
1
SG Kirchheim
2350
-
Werder Bremen
2579
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2605
0 : 1
2
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2637
½ : ½
3
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
0 : 1
4
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2324
-
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2583
0 : 1
5
8
Vonthron,Horst
2339
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
0 : 1
6
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2333
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2563
1 : 0
7
11
Adler,Joel Dr.
2318
-
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
0 : 1
8
13
Mudelsee,Manfred Dr.
2285
-
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
½ : ½
2
OSC Baden Baden
2628
-
Hamburger SK
2510
5½ : 2½
2
OSC Baden Baden
2628
-
Hamburger SK
2510
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2788
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
1 : 0
2
4
Shirov,Alexei
2710
-
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
½ : ½
3
6
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2646
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2619
½ : ½
4
7
Krasenkow,Michal
2655
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
½ : ½
5
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
-
6
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2489
0 : 1
6
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
1 : 0
7
12
Buhmann,Rainer
2546
-
11
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
1 : 0
8
13
Doettling,Fabian
2542
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2362
1 : 0
3
SC Kreuzberg
2532
-
SV Wattenscheid
2460
5½ : 2½
3
SC Kreuzberg
2532
-
SV Wattenscheid
2460
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2707
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2610
1 : 0
2
3
Almasi,Zoltan
2640
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
½ : ½
3
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
-
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
½ : ½
4
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
-
7
Handke,Florian
2460
½ : ½
5
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
1 : 0
6
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
-
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
½ : ½
7
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
½ : ½
8
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2440
-
14
Thiel,Thomas
2308
1 : 0
4
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2335
-
TV Tegernsee
2513
1½ : 6½
4
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2335
-
TV Tegernsee
2513
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
½ : ½
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2384
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
0 : 1
3
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2535
0 : 1
4
6
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2322
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
0 : 1
5
7
Quast,Michael
2281
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2487
½ : ½
6
8
Fischer,Johannes
2285
-
9
Beim,Valery
2499
0 : 1
7
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2288
-
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2478
0 : 1
8
11
Rausch,Stephan
2343
-
12
Gross,David
2467
½ : ½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2486
-
SG Köln Porz
2607
3½ : 4½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2486
-
SG Köln Porz
2607
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
½ : ½
2
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2648
0 : 1
3
5
Levin,Felix
2506
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
½ : ½
4
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
1 : 0
5
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
-
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2652
½ : ½
6
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
-
9
Hansen,Curt
2607
½ : ½
7
10
Wegener,Olaf
2404
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
0 : 1
8
11
Sielecki,Christof
2382
-
12
Kengis,Edwin
2528
½ : ½
6
SK Zehlendorf
2354
-
SC Eppingen
2480
1½ : 6½
6
SK Zehlendorf
2354
-
SC Eppingen
2480
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Richter,Michael
2407
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2624
½ : ½
2
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
½ : ½
3
3
Werner,Dimo
2376
-
3
Acs,Peter
2518
0 : 1
4
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
-
4
Braun,Arik
2465
0 : 1
5
5
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
-
5
Meier,Georg
2411
0 : 1
6
6
Carmeille,Ludovic
2329
-
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
- : +
7
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2287
-
9
Miltner,Arndt
2400
½ : ½
8
13
Brustkern,Juergen
2236
-
15
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
0 : 1
7
SF Katernberg
2521
-
Godesberger SK
2462
4½ : 3½
7
SF Katernberg
2521
-
Godesberger SK
2462
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
½ : ½
2
3
Kritz,Leonid
2545
-
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
1 : 0
3
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2534
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
½ : ½
4
5
Glek,Igor V
2566
-
5
Breder,Dennis
2431
½ : ½
5
7
L'Ami,Erwin
2541
-
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
½ : ½
6
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2485
-
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
1 : 0
7
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
-
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
0 : 1
8
12
Thesing,Matthias
2413
-
10
Schmidt,Bodo
2332
½ : ½
8
SF Berlin 1903
2399
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2528
4½ : 3½
8
SF Berlin 1903
2399
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2528
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
-
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
½ : ½
2
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
1 : 0
3
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
-
3
Sandipan,Chanda
2560
½ : ½
4
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2417
-
7
Smeets,Jan
2531
0 : 1
5
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
-
8
Gabriel,Christian
2531
1 : 0
6
11
Thinius,Marco
2353
-
9
Werle,Jan
2509
1 : 0
7
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2346
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
0 : 1
8
14
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2331
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de