1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 28. Januar 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 28. Januar 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Berlin 1903
2466
-
TV Tegernsee
2550
4½ : 3½
1
SF Berlin 1903
2466
-
TV Tegernsee
2550
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2564
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
½ : ½
2
3
Miezis,Normunds
2470
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2623
1 : 0
3
4
Brynell,Stellan
2496
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
½ : ½
4
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2547
1 : 0
5
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2535
0 : 1
6
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
1 : 0
7
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2487
0 : 1
8
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
-
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2478
½ : ½
2
OSC Baden Baden
2627
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2520
5 : 3
2
OSC Baden Baden
2627
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2520
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Svidler,Peter
2740
-
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
1 : 0
2
5
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2674
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
½ : ½
3
6
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2646
-
4
Baramidze,David
2542
1 : 0
4
8
Movsesian,Sergei
2635
-
6
Naumann,Alexander
2534
½ : ½
5
9
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2637
-
8
Gabriel,Christian
2531
0 : 1
6
10
Dautov,Rustem
2581
-
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
1 : 0
7
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
-
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
1 : 0
8
13
Doettling,Fabian
2542
-
12
Zysk,Robert
2460
0 : 1
3
SC Kreuzberg
2533
-
SC Eppingen
2461
5 : 3
3
SC Kreuzberg
2533
-
SC Eppingen
2461
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2707
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
½ : ½
2
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
-
3
Acs,Peter
2518
1 : 0
3
5
Romanishin,Oleg M
2547
-
4
Braun,Arik
2465
½ : ½
4
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
-
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
0 : 1
5
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
-
7
Mann,Christian
2464
½ : ½
6
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
-
8
Rau,Hannes
2421
1 : 0
7
9
Volke,Karsten
2473
-
9
Miltner,Arndt
2400
½ : ½
8
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
-
10
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2374
1 : 0
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2533
-
Hamburger SK
2505
5½ : 2½
4
SV Mülheim Nord
2533
-
Hamburger SK
2505
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2583
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
1 : 0
2
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
-
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
1 : 0
3
3
Golod,Vitali
2578
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2619
½ : ½
4
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
½ : ½
5
5
Levin,Felix
2506
-
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
½ : ½
6
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
½ : ½
7
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
-
11
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
½ : ½
8
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2362
1 : 0
5
SK Zehlendorf
2342
-
Godesberger SK
2475
2½ : 5½
5
SK Zehlendorf
2342
-
Godesberger SK
2475
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Richter,Michael
2407
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
0 : 1
2
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
-
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
1 : 0
3
3
Werner,Dimo
2376
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
0 : 1
4
4
Janz,Frerik
2355
-
4
Seel,Christian
2492
½ : ½
5
5
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
-
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
0 : 1
6
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2287
-
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
½ : ½
7
9
Lieb,Harald
2236
-
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
0 : 1
8
13
Brustkern,Juergen
2236
-
9
Armbruster,Alexander
2376
½ : ½
6
SG Kirchheim
2379
-
SV Wattenscheid
2466
3½ : 4½
6
SG Kirchheim
2379
-
SV Wattenscheid
2466
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2663
0 : 1
2
3
Bokros,Albert
2426
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
½ : ½
3
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
-
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
½ : ½
4
5
Tompa,Janos
2408
-
7
Handke,Florian
2460
½ : ½
5
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
0 : 1
6
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2324
-
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
1 : 0
7
8
Vonthron,Horst
2339
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
0 : 1
8
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2333
-
14
Thiel,Thomas
2308
1 : 0
7
SF Katernberg
2524
-
Werder Bremen
2541
3½ : 4½
7
SF Katernberg
2524
-
Werder Bremen
2541
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2605
1 : 0
2
2
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
0 : 1
3
3
Kritz,Leonid
2545
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
½ : ½
4
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2534
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2563
½ : ½
5
6
Smagin,Sergey
2565
-
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
½ : ½
6
9
Senff,Martin
2469
-
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
½ : ½
7
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
-
10
Knaak,Rainer
2487
0 : 1
8
12
Thesing,Matthias
2413
-
13
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2435
½ : ½
8
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2319
-
SG Köln Porz
2594
½ : 7½
8
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2319
-
SG Köln Porz
2594
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
0 : 1
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2384
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
½ : ½
3
3
Roos,Michael
2371
-
6
Timman,Jan H
2630
0 : 1
4
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
0 : 1
5
8
Fischer,Johannes
2285
-
9
Hansen,Curt
2607
0 : 1
6
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2288
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
0 : 1
7
12
Schunk,Thomas
2315
-
11
Andersson,Ulf
2565
0 : 1
8
16
Natsidis,Christoph
2133
-
12
Kengis,Edwin
2528
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de