1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 2. April 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 2. April 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Zehlendorf
2307
-
SF Berlin 1903
2414
2 : 6
1
SK Zehlendorf
2307
-
SF Berlin 1903
2414
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Richter,Michael
2407
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2514
0 : 1
2
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2501
-
6
Berndt,Stephan
2447
1 : 0
3
5
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
-
7
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2424
0 : 1
4
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2287
-
8
Schneider,Ilja
2392
0 : 1
5
9
Lieb,Harald
2236
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2417
0 : 1
6
12
Kalabic,Faris
2144
-
10
Thiede,Lars
2417
0 : 1
7
13
Brustkern,Juergen
2236
-
11
Thinius,Marco
2353
1 : 0
8
14
Liedmann,Matthias
-
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2346
0 : 1
2
SG Köln Porz
2628
-
OSC Baden Baden
2676
2 : 6
2
SG Köln Porz
2628
-
OSC Baden Baden
2676
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Adams,Michael
2718
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2788
- : +
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2609
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2740
0 : 1
3
3
Van Wely,Loek
2648
-
4
Shirov,Alexei
2710
0 : 1
4
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2614
-
5
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2674
½ : ½
5
6
Timman,Jan H
2630
-
6
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2646
0 : 1
6
7
Graf,Alexander
2613
-
7
Krasenkow,Michal
2655
½ : ½
7
9
Hansen,Curt
2607
-
8
Movsesian,Sergei
2635
½ : ½
8
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2582
-
11
Schlosser,Philipp
2560
½ : ½
3
TV Tegernsee
2531
-
Werder Bremen
2587
1½ : 6½
3
TV Tegernsee
2531
-
Werder Bremen
2587
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Khenkin,Igor
2603
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2605
½ : ½
2
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2585
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2637
0 : 1
3
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2555
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2653
0 : 1
4
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2535
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2581
0 : 1
5
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2539
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2593
0 : 1
6
8
Teske,Henrik
2487
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2563
0 : 1
7
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2478
-
8
Fish,Gennadij
2550
½ : ½
8
12
Gross,David
2467
-
9
Schandorff,Lars
2517
½ : ½
4
SG Aljechin Solingen
2524
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2486
4½ : 3½
4
SG Aljechin Solingen
2524
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2486
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2595
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2600
½ : ½
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2584
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2564
½ : ½
3
4
Baramidze,David
2542
-
5
Levin,Felix
2506
½ : ½
4
5
Stellwagen,Daniel
2561
-
6
Schebler,Gerhard
2474
1 : 0
5
8
Gabriel,Christian
2531
-
7
Saltaev,Mihail
2498
1 : 0
6
10
Hoffmann,Michael
2443
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2463
½ : ½
7
11
Ernst,Sipke
2473
-
10
Wegener,Olaf
2404
½ : ½
8
12
Zysk,Robert
2460
-
11
Sielecki,Christof
2382
0 : 1
5
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2332
-
SC Kreuzberg
2472
2½ : 5½
5
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2332
-
SC Kreuzberg
2472
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vogt,Lothar
2484
-
4
Socko,Bartosz
2610
0 : 1
2
3
Roos,Michael
2371
-
6
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2502
0 : 1
3
4
Roeber,Bjoern
2310
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2491
0 : 1
4
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2292
-
8
Lau,Ralf
2467
½ : ½
5
7
Quast,Michael
2281
-
9
Volke,Karsten
2473
0 : 1
6
8
Fischer,Johannes
2285
-
10
Tischbierek,Raj
2466
0 : 1
7
9
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2288
-
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2440
1 : 0
8
11
Rausch,Stephan
2343
-
13
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2327
1 : 0
6
SV Wattenscheid
2415
-
SF Katernberg
2474
3 : 5
6
SV Wattenscheid
2415
-
SF Katernberg
2474
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2610
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2666
½ : ½
2
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2564
-
2
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
½ : ½
3
6
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2479
-
7
L'Ami,Erwin
2541
0 : 1
4
8
Appel,Ralf
2488
-
9
Senff,Martin
2469
½ : ½
5
10
Lemmers,Oscar
2425
-
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
0 : 1
6
13
Straeter,Timo
2342
-
12
Thesing,Matthias
2413
½ : ½
7
14
Thiel,Thomas
2308
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2390
1 : 0
8
15
Lang,Daniel
2103
-
14
Rosen,Bernd
2310
0 : 1
7
Godesberger SK
2470
-
SG Kirchheim
2349
6 : 2
7
Godesberger SK
2470
-
SG Kirchheim
2349
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2670
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2446
1 : 0
2
2
Jenni,Florian
2502
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2427
1 : 0
3
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2505
-
6
Beckhuis,Gernod
2328
½ : ½
4
4
Seel,Christian
2492
-
8
Vonthron,Horst
2339
1 : 0
5
6
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2391
-
9
Rudolph,Johannes
2314
½ : ½
6
7
Grafl,Florian
2413
-
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2333
1 : 0
7
8
Jackelen,Thomas
2454
-
11
Adler,Joel Dr.
2318
½ : ½
8
10
Schmidt,Bodo
2332
-
14
Porth,Dietmar
2284
½ : ½
8
SC Eppingen
2486
-
Hamburger SK
2488
5 : 3
8
SC Eppingen
2486
-
Hamburger SK
2488
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2624
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2615
½ : ½
2
2
Postny,Evgeny
2571
-
2
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2612
½ : ½
3
3
Acs,Peter
2518
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2555
1 : 0
4
4
Braun,Arik
2465
-
6
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2489
1 : 0
5
5
Meier,Georg
2411
-
7
Reeh,Oliver
2449
½ : ½
6
6
Medvegy,Zoltan
2478
-
8
Heinemann,Thies
2441
½ : ½
7
8
Rau,Hannes
2421
-
11
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
1 : 0
8
9
Miltner,Arndt
2400
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2362
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de