1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 12. März 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 12. März 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Oberursel
2295
-
SC 1950 Remagen
2432
2 : 6
1
SV Oberursel
2295
-
SC 1950 Remagen
2432
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Margolin,Boris
2433
-
5
Popovic,Petar
2509
½ : ½
2
2
Reschke,Stefan
2358
-
6
Belkhodja,Slim
2490
0 : 1
3
3
Malek,Daniel
2322
-
7
Mainka,Romuald
2457
0 : 1
4
4
Staller,Peter
2254
-
8
Grund,Holger
2445
½ : ½
5
8
Oparaugo,Thomas
-
10
Boidman,Yuri
2431
0 : 1
6
9
Schlamp,Robert
2333
-
11
Polaczek,Richard
2431
½ : ½
7
10
Koller,Jens
2268
-
12
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2397
0 : 1
8
14
Henzner,Reiner
2098
-
13
Philipowski,Robert
2300
½ : ½
2
SV Hofheim
2423
-
SG Köln Porz II
2391
5½ : 2½
2
SV Hofheim
2423
-
SG Köln Porz II
2391
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Hickl,Joerg
2537
-
3
Rotstein,Arkadij
2528
1 : 0
2
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2513
-
4
Reindermann,Dimitri
2493
½ : ½
3
5
Rechel,Bernd
2416
-
5
Kipper,Jens
2348
½ : ½
4
6
Zude,Erik Dr.
2426
-
6
Loifenfeld,Jakof
2434
1 : 0
5
7
Zude,Arno
2422
-
8
Malykin,Vitaly
2375
1 : 0
6
9
Buchal,Stephan
2385
-
9
Korotkjevich,Stanislav
2315
1 : 0
7
10
Brendel,Oliver
2352
-
11
Matthaei,Alexander
2337
0 : 1
8
12
Burkart,Patrick
2336
-
13
Gallinnis,Norbert
2299
½ : ½
3
SF Lohmar
2372
-
SF Gerresheim
2271
4½ : 3½
3
SF Lohmar
2372
-
SF Gerresheim
2271
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lalic,Bogdan
2490
-
2
Orlov,Andrey
2433
½ : ½
2
2
Barsov,Alexei
2517
-
3
Savchenko,Viacheslav
2395
0 : 1
3
4
Kurajica,Bojan
2533
-
6
Dresen,Ulrich
2296
- : +
4
5
Jonkman,Harmen
2446
-
7
Lemanczyk,Thomas
2267
1 : 0
5
6
Grimm,Sascha
2339
-
8
Kober,Thorsten
2242
1 : 0
6
7
Huhndorf,Arnold
2297
-
9
Trella,Thomas
2218
0 : 1
7
9
Broehl,Stefan
2169
-
10
Kotarski,Mariusz
2146
1 : 0
8
11
Gather,Juergen
2186
-
11
Goldblat,Michael
2172
1 : 0
4
Turm Bergheim
2373
-
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2336
6 : 2
4
Turm Bergheim
2373
-
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2336
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bojkov,Dejan
2516
-
2
Pilaj,Herwig
2403
+ : -
2
4
Drenchev,Petar
2428
-
4
Schaefer,Markus
2346
½ : ½
3
5
Dambacher,Martijn
2401
-
6
Becker,Martin-Alexander
2361
1 : 0
4
6
Skulener,Wladimir
2415
-
7
Balduan,Markus
2350
1 : 0
5
7
Braslavskyy,Oleksandr
2314
-
8
Berg,Michael
2341
½ : ½
6
8
Kaeser,Udo Dr.
2343
-
9
Gupta,Milon
2298
½ : ½
7
10
Buscher,Michael
2314
-
10
Kocur,Alois
2292
½ : ½
8
11
Swinkels,Robin
2250
-
12
Hubert,Ralf
2299
1 : 0
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2428
-
SG Bochum 31
2396
7½ : ½
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2428
-
SG Bochum 31
2396
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berelovich,Alexander
2571
-
2
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2458
1 : 0
2
3
Janssen,Ruud
2492
-
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2452
1 : 0
3
4
Feygin,Mihail
2484
-
5
Zaragatski,Ilja
2376
1 : 0
4
7
Richter,Christian
2435
-
6
Fridman,Rafael
2405
1 : 0
5
9
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
-
7
Hendriks,Willy M.
2402
1 : 0
6
12
Beckemeyer,Werner
2374
-
8
Hommeles,Theo
2386
½ : ½
7
13
Spoelmann,Wouter
2362
-
9
Jens,Jelmer
2366
1 : 0
8
14
Bitalzadeh,Ali
2267
-
11
Hengelbrock,Joachim
2319
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de