1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 15. Januar 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 15. Januar 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC 1950 Remagen
2476
-
SV Hofheim
2422
4½ : 3½
1
SC 1950 Remagen
2476
-
SV Hofheim
2422
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2555
-
2
Savchenko,Stanislav
2489
½ : ½
2
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2523
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2513
0 : 1
3
5
Popovic,Petar
2509
-
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2535
½ : ½
4
6
Belkhodja,Slim
2490
-
6
Zude,Erik Dr.
2426
½ : ½
5
7
Mainka,Romuald
2457
-
7
Zude,Arno
2422
1 : 0
6
8
Grund,Holger
2445
-
9
Buchal,Stephan
2385
½ : ½
7
10
Boidman,Yuri
2431
-
12
Burkart,Patrick
2336
1 : 0
8
12
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2397
-
14
Drollinger,Dennis
2267
½ : ½
2
Turm Bergheim
2406
-
SF Lohmar
2354
4½ : 3½
2
Turm Bergheim
2406
-
SF Lohmar
2354
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bojkov,Dejan
2516
-
2
Barsov,Alexei
2517
½ : ½
2
3
Radulski,Julian
2521
-
3
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2535
0 : 1
3
4
Drenchev,Petar
2428
-
4
Kurajica,Bojan
2533
½ : ½
4
5
Dambacher,Martijn
2401
-
6
Grimm,Sascha
2339
1 : 0
5
6
Skulener,Wladimir
2415
-
7
Huhndorf,Arnold
2297
½ : ½
6
7
Braslavskyy,Oleksandr
2314
-
8
Rohde,Ulrich
2253
0 : 1
7
8
Kaeser,Udo Dr.
2343
-
9
Broehl,Stefan
2169
1 : 0
8
10
Buscher,Michael
2314
-
11
Gather,Juergen
2186
1 : 0
3
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2340
-
SF Gerresheim
2351
3½ : 4½
3
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2340
-
SF Gerresheim
2351
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Schaefer,Markus
2346
-
1
Solodovnichenko,Yuri
2494
0 : 1
2
5
Schneider,Bernd
2427
-
2
Orlov,Andrey
2433
½ : ½
3
6
Becker,Martin-Alexander
2361
-
3
Savchenko,Viacheslav
2395
½ : ½
4
7
Balduan,Markus
2350
-
4
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2465
0 : 1
5
8
Berg,Michael
2341
-
6
Dresen,Ulrich
2296
½ : ½
6
10
Kocur,Alois
2292
-
7
Lemanczyk,Thomas
2267
½ : ½
7
11
Kniest,Oliver
2265
-
8
Kober,Thorsten
2242
½ : ½
8
14
Auer,Martin
2340
-
9
Trella,Thomas
2218
1 : 0
4
SG Bochum 31
2389
-
SG Köln Porz II
2379
4 : 4
4
SG Bochum 31
2389
-
SG Köln Porz II
2379
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2458
-
1
Balcerak,Jakob
2429
½ : ½
2
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2452
-
4
Reindermann,Dimitri
2493
½ : ½
3
5
Zaragatski,Ilja
2376
-
5
Kipper,Jens
2348
½ : ½
4
6
Fridman,Rafael
2405
-
6
Loifenfeld,Jakof
2434
½ : ½
5
7
Hendriks,Willy M.
2402
-
8
Malykin,Vitaly
2375
1 : 0
6
9
Jens,Jelmer
2366
-
9
Korotkjevich,Stanislav
2315
0 : 1
7
11
Hengelbrock,Joachim
2319
-
11
Matthaei,Alexander
2337
0 : 1
8
12
Backwinkel,Paul
2337
-
13
Gallinnis,Norbert
2299
1 : 0
5
SV Oberursel
2315
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2464
1 : 7
5
SV Oberursel
2315
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2464
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Margolin,Boris
2433
-
2
Berelovich,Alexander
2571
½ : ½
2
2
Reschke,Stefan
2358
-
3
Janssen,Ruud
2492
½ : ½
3
3
Malek,Daniel
2322
-
4
Feygin,Mihail
2484
0 : 1
4
4
Staller,Peter
2254
-
6
Cramling,Pia
2492
0 : 1
5
6
Roeschlau,Bernd
2236
-
7
Richter,Christian
2435
0 : 1
6
8
Oparaugo,Thomas
-
8
Peng,Zhao Qin
2402
0 : 1
7
9
Schlamp,Robert
2333
-
9
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
0 : 1
8
10
Koller,Jens
2268
-
10
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2401
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de