1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 11. Dezember 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 11. Dezember 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Köln Porz II
2407
-
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2381
6 : 2
1
SG Köln Porz II
2407
-
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2381
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Balcerak,Jakob
2429
-
1
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2405
1 : 0
2
3
Rotstein,Arkadij
2528
-
2
Pilaj,Herwig
2403
1 : 0
3
4
Reindermann,Dimitri
2493
-
3
Wegerle,Joerg
2417
½ : ½
4
5
Kipper,Jens
2348
-
4
Schaefer,Markus
2346
½ : ½
5
6
Loifenfeld,Jakof
2434
-
5
Schneider,Bernd
2427
1 : 0
6
8
Malykin,Vitaly
2375
-
6
Becker,Martin-Alexander
2361
1 : 0
7
9
Korotkjevich,Stanislav
2315
-
7
Balduan,Markus
2350
½ : ½
8
11
Matthaei,Alexander
2337
-
8
Berg,Michael
2341
½ : ½
2
SV Hofheim
2411
-
SV Oberursel
2326
5½ : 2½
2
SV Hofheim
2411
-
SV Oberursel
2326
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Hickl,Joerg
2537
-
1
Margolin,Boris
2433
½ : ½
2
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2513
-
2
Reschke,Stefan
2358
1 : 0
3
6
Zude,Erik Dr.
2426
-
3
Malek,Daniel
2322
½ : ½
4
7
Zude,Arno
2422
-
4
Staller,Peter
2254
½ : ½
5
9
Buchal,Stephan
2385
-
5
Haakert,Juergen
2402
½ : ½
6
12
Burkart,Patrick
2336
-
6
Roeschlau,Bernd
2236
1 : 0
7
13
Pirrot,Dieter
2401
-
9
Schlamp,Robert
2333
½ : ½
8
14
Drollinger,Dennis
2267
-
10
Koller,Jens
2268
1 : 0
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2444
-
Turm Bergheim
2388
4 : 4
3
SK Turm Emsdetten
2444
-
Turm Bergheim
2388
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berelovich,Alexander
2571
-
2
Bojkov,Dejan
2516
1 : 0
2
3
Janssen,Ruud
2492
-
3
Radulski,Julian
2521
½ : ½
3
4
Feygin,Mihail
2484
-
4
Drenchev,Petar
2428
0 : 1
4
7
Richter,Christian
2435
-
6
Skulener,Wladimir
2415
1 : 0
5
8
Peng,Zhao Qin
2402
-
7
Braslavskyy,Oleksandr
2314
½ : ½
6
9
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
-
8
Kaeser,Udo Dr.
2343
0 : 1
7
12
Beckemeyer,Werner
2374
-
10
Buscher,Michael
2314
0 : 1
8
13
Spoelmann,Wouter
2362
-
11
Swinkels,Robin
2250
1 : 0
4
SF Lohmar
2348
-
SG Bochum 31
2417
4 : 4
4
SF Lohmar
2348
-
SG Bochum 31
2417
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lalic,Bogdan
2490
-
1
Potkin,Vladimir
2555
½ : ½
2
2
Barsov,Alexei
2517
-
2
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2458
1 : 0
3
3
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2535
-
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2452
0 : 1
4
6
Grimm,Sascha
2339
-
5
Zaragatski,Ilja
2376
1 : 0
5
7
Huhndorf,Arnold
2297
-
6
Fridman,Rafael
2405
0 : 1
6
8
Rohde,Ulrich
2253
-
7
Hendriks,Willy M.
2402
0 : 1
7
9
Broehl,Stefan
2169
-
9
Jens,Jelmer
2366
1 : 0
8
11
Gather,Juergen
2186
-
11
Hengelbrock,Joachim
2319
½ : ½
5
SF Gerresheim
2308
-
SC 1950 Remagen
2460
2 : 6
5
SF Gerresheim
2308
-
SC 1950 Remagen
2460
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Orlov,Andrey
2433
-
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2523
0 : 1
2
3
Savchenko,Viacheslav
2395
-
5
Popovic,Petar
2509
1 : 0
3
4
Heberla,Bartlomeij
2465
-
6
Belkhodja,Slim
2490
½ : ½
4
6
Dresen,Ulrich
2296
-
7
Mainka,Romuald
2457
0 : 1
5
7
Lemanczyk,Thomas
2267
-
8
Grund,Holger
2445
0 : 1
6
8
Kober,Thorsten
2242
-
10
Boidman,Yuri
2431
½ : ½
7
9
Trella,Thomas
2218
-
11
Polaczek,Richard
2431
0 : 1
8
10
Kotarski,Mariusz
2146
-
12
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2397
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de