1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2005/06
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2005/2006
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 13. November 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 13. November 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Preetzer TSV
2309
-
Hamburger SK II
2312
4½ : 3½
1
Preetzer TSV
2309
-
Hamburger SK II
2312
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2446
-
3
Langrock,Hannes
2432
1 : 0
2
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2381
-
5
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2417
½ : ½
3
5
Skytte,Rasmus
2396
-
6
Sievers,Stefan
2372
½ : ½
4
6
Boe,Mads
2344
-
8
Stanke,Juergen
2334
½ : ½
5
8
Willsch,Matthias
2286
-
9
Bach,Matthias
2310
0 : 1
6
9
Junge,Kai
2258
-
10
Lindinger,Markus
2303
1 : 0
7
12
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2165
-
12
Stellwagen,Robin
2167
0 : 1
8
13
Richert,Thomas
2199
-
13
Moeller,Hendrik
2160
1 : 0
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2345
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2272
5 : 3
2
SV Werder Bremen II
2345
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2272
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Joachim,Sven
2480
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2372
½ : ½
2
5
Vioreanu,Bogdan-Gabriel
2439
-
2
Schulz,Joern
2263
1 : 0
3
6
Bode,Wilfried
2349
-
3
Neumeier,Lars
2251
1 : 0
4
7
Meyer,Claus-Dieter
2342
-
4
Dauth,Benjamin
2271
0 : 1
5
8
Naumann,Frank Dr.
2287
-
5
Boetzer,Detlef
2262
½ : ½
6
9
Mueller,Oliver
2291
-
6
Mueller,Michael
2217
1 : 0
7
10
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2328
-
8
Guth,Thomas
2267
0 : 1
8
11
Lichmann,Peter
2247
-
9
Steinhagen,Bernd
2269
1 : 0
3
Lübecker SV
2335
-
SK König Tegel
2372
3½ : 4½
3
Lübecker SV
2335
-
SK König Tegel
2372
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Hansen,Lars Bo
2565
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2501
½ : ½
2
2
Mortensen,Erling
2466
-
2
Muse,Mladen
2434
1 : 0
3
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2361
-
3
Stern,Rene
2457
0 : 1
4
5
Christ,Ralf
2314
-
5
Muse,Drazen
2398
0 : 1
5
7
Ehrke,Michael
2244
-
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2332
0 : 1
6
8
Krause,Ullrich
2272
-
8
Pachow,Joerg
2311
1 : 0
7
13
Salov,Sergej
2293
-
10
Giemsa,Stephan
2306
½ : ½
8
14
Koop,Thilo
2163
-
12
Teschke,Olaf
2236
½ : ½
4
Bremer SG
2311
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2349
3½ : 4½
4
Bremer SG
2311
-
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
2349
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Blatny,Pavel
2519
-
1
Zezulkin,Jurij
2494
0 : 1
2
4
Breutigam,Martin
2407
-
2
Berczes,David
2475
0 : 1
3
5
Mossakowski,Florian
2333
-
3
Berger,Steve
2427
½ : ½
4
6
Steffens,Olaf
2283
-
4
Brener,Ilia
2334
1 : 0
5
7
Krajina,Davor
2255
-
5
Berczes,Csaba
2389
1 : 0
6
8
Schmidt,Christian
-
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2233
½ : ½
7
9
Wittfoth,Kai-Uve
2165
-
7
Wlodarczyk,Oskar
2252
0 : 1
8
10
Juhnke,Karl
2215
-
11
Gurack,Daniel
2187
½ : ½
5
SK Norderstedt
2347
-
SC Kreuzberg II
2357
3½ : 4½
5
SK Norderstedt
2347
-
SC Kreuzberg II
2357
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2445
-
2
Loeffler,Stefan
2440
0 : 1
2
2
Bekker-Jensen,Simon
2393
-
5
Schilow,Vladimir
2390
1 : 0
3
3
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2248
-
6
Pieniazek,Artur
2392
½ : ½
4
4
Zielinska,Marta
2398
-
7
Figura,Atila Gajo
2342
0 : 1
5
5
Petrosian,Suren
2396
-
8
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2327
0 : 1
6
6
Zierke,Oliver
2304
-
9
Dyballa,Markus
2363
1 : 0
7
7
Bekker-Jensen,David
2297
-
10
Holzapfel,Daniel
2310
½ : ½
8
9
Sislian,Hanno
2292
-
11
Gaerths,Ronny
2293
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de