1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runde 12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
12. Runde am 12. März 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
12. Runde am 12. März 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Stuttgarter Sfr
2392
-
Hamburger SK
2489
1 : 7
1
Stuttgarter Sfr
2392
-
Hamburger SK
2489
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Oral,Tomas
2565
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
0 : 1
2
2
Sedlak,Nikola
2521
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
½ : ½
3
3
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2454
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
0 : 1
4
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
-
7
Bezold,Michael
2532
0 : 1
5
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
-
8
Reeh,Oliver
2464
0 : 1
6
8
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2325
-
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
½ : ½
7
9
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2274
-
12
Langrock,Hannes
2407
0 : 1
8
10
Heinatz,Thomas
2281
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2371
0 : 1
2
SV Hofheim
2438
-
Erfurter SK
2424
4½ : 3½
2
SV Hofheim
2438
-
Erfurter SK
2424
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2497
-
2
Votava,Jan
2505
½ : ½
2
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
-
3
Kuczynski,Robert
2475
1 : 0
3
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
-
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
0 : 1
4
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
1 : 0
5
6
Rechel,Bernd
2408
-
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
1 : 0
6
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
-
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
1 : 0
7
10
Buchal,Stephan
2365
-
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
0 : 1
8
11
Brendel,Oliver
2340
-
9
Enders,Peter
2456
0 : 1
3
SF Katernberg
2498
-
SC Eppingen
2407
5 : 3
3
SF Katernberg
2498
-
SC Eppingen
2407
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2652
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
1 : 0
2
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
-
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
1 : 0
3
6
Kritz,Leonid
2543
-
5
Mann,Christian
2455
0 : 1
4
7
Moreno Carnero,Javier
2512
-
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2333
1 : 0
5
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2516
-
8
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2352
0 : 1
6
9
Senff,Martin
2430
-
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2330
1 : 0
7
11
Scholz,Christian
2396
-
12
Eisenbeiser,Amadeus
2323
1 : 0
8
13
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2366
-
15
Rau,Hannes
2384
0 : 1
4
SFR Neukölln
2464
-
SV Wattenscheid
2488
5 : 3
4
SFR Neukölln
2464
-
SV Wattenscheid
2488
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Carlsen,Magnus
2581
-
1
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2663
0 : 1
2
2
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2565
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2602
1 : 0
3
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
-
6
Handke,Florian
2467
1 : 0
4
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
-
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
0 : 1
5
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
-
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
1 : 0
6
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
-
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
½ : ½
7
10
Schwarz,Michael
2408
-
11
Ellers,Holger
2407
½ : ½
8
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2348
1 : 0
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2453
-
OSC Baden Baden
2612
2 : 6
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2453
-
OSC Baden Baden
2612
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2735
0 : 1
2
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
-
5
Movsesian,Sergei
2629
1 : 0
3
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
-
6
Krasenkow,Michal
2676
0 : 1
4
7
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2436
-
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
0 : 1
5
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
-
9
Jobava,Baadur
2614
½ : ½
6
9
Wegener,Olaf
2417
-
10
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
0 : 1
7
11
Sielecki,Christof
2375
-
11
Buhmann,Rainer
2521
0 : 1
8
12
Kaid,Almar
2275
-
13
Doettling,Fabian
2526
½ : ½
6
SC Kreuzberg
2562
-
Solinger SG
2530
2½ : 5½
6
SC Kreuzberg
2562
-
Solinger SG
2530
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
-
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
½ : ½
2
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2512
½ : ½
3
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
-
4
Gabriel,Christian
2556
½ : ½
4
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
½ : ½
5
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
-
6
Smeets,Jan
2515
0 : 1
6
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
½ : ½
7
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
-
8
Werle,Jan
2457
0 : 1
8
9
Lau,Ralf
2481
-
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
0 : 1
7
TV Tegernsee
2535
-
Preetzer TSV
2295
7½ : ½
7
TV Tegernsee
2535
-
Preetzer TSV
2295
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
-
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
½ : ½
2
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2603
-
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
1 : 0
3
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
-
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
1 : 0
4
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
-
9
Junge,Kai
2259
+ : -
5
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
-
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
1 : 0
6
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
-
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
1 : 0
7
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2440
-
12
Reinecker,Kai
2220
1 : 0
8
12
Gross,David
2465
-
13
Richert,Thomas
2206
1 : 0
8
SG Köln Porz
2645
-
SV Werder Bremen
2558
2 : 6
8
SG Köln Porz
2645
-
SV Werder Bremen
2558
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2629
0 : 1
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2681
-
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
0 : 1
3
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2663
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2594
½ : ½
4
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
-
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
½ : ½
5
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
-
6
Nyback,Tomi
2554
0 : 1
6
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
-
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
0 : 1
7
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
-
8
Schandorff,Lars
2510
½ : ½
8
9
Hansen,Curt
2633
-
9
Knaak,Rainer
2486
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de