1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 29. Januar 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 29. Januar 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2490
-
SC Kreuzberg
2549
4 : 4
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2490
-
SC Kreuzberg
2549
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
-
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
½ : ½
2
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
1 : 0
3
3
Levin,Felix
2498
-
4
Socko,Bartosz
2570
0 : 1
4
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
0 : 1
5
5
Saltaev,Mihail
2485
-
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
0 : 1
6
7
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2436
-
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
1 : 0
7
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
-
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
½ : ½
8
11
Sielecki,Christof
2375
-
9
Lau,Ralf
2481
1 : 0
2
Erfurter SK
2426
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2346
6 : 2
2
Erfurter SK
2426
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2346
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Haba,Petr
2520
-
2
Sedlak,Nikola
2521
0 : 1
2
3
Kuczynski,Robert
2475
-
3
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2454
1 : 0
3
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
-
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
1 : 0
4
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
-
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
½ : ½
5
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
-
8
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2325
½ : ½
6
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
-
9
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2274
1 : 0
7
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
-
10
Heinatz,Thomas
2281
1 : 0
8
9
Enders,Peter
2456
-
14
Migl,Dieter
2198
1 : 0
3
OSC Baden Baden
2607
-
Hamburger SK
2514
6½ : 1½
3
OSC Baden Baden
2607
-
Hamburger SK
2514
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2678
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
½ : ½
2
5
Movsesian,Sergei
2629
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
1 : 0
3
6
Krasenkow,Michal
2676
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
1 : 0
4
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
-
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
1 : 0
5
8
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2624
-
7
Bezold,Michael
2532
½ : ½
6
10
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
-
8
Reeh,Oliver
2464
½ : ½
7
12
Schmaltz,Roland
2528
-
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
1 : 0
8
13
Doettling,Fabian
2526
-
10
Michaelsen,Nils
2426
1 : 0
4
SF Katernberg
2489
-
SFR Neukölln
2468
4 : 4
4
SF Katernberg
2489
-
SFR Neukölln
2468
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2611
-
2
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2565
0 : 1
2
3
Glek,Igor V
2580
-
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2617
½ : ½
3
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
0 : 1
4
5
Smagin,Sergey
2565
-
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
1 : 0
5
10
Thesing,Matthias
2420
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
0 : 1
6
11
Scholz,Christian
2396
-
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
½ : ½
7
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2401
-
10
Schwarz,Michael
2408
1 : 0
8
13
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2366
-
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
1 : 0
5
SG Köln Porz
2620
-
Solinger SG
2495
6½ : 1½
5
SG Köln Porz
2620
-
Solinger SG
2495
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
-
2
Sandipan,Chanda
2543
½ : ½
2
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
-
4
Gabriel,Christian
2556
1 : 0
3
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
½ : ½
4
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
1 : 0
5
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
-
8
Werle,Jan
2457
1 : 0
6
9
Hansen,Curt
2633
-
10
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2433
1 : 0
7
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2560
-
11
Zysk,Robert
2462
½ : ½
8
11
Andersson,Ulf
2580
-
12
Emms,John M.
2504
1 : 0
6
SC Eppingen
2452
-
Preetzer TSV
2316
5½ : 2½
6
SC Eppingen
2452
-
Preetzer TSV
2316
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
-
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
½ : ½
2
2
Acs,Peter
2521
-
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
1 : 0
3
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
-
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
1 : 0
4
4
Braun,Arik
2480
-
8
Borbjergaard,Lars
2374
½ : ½
5
5
Mann,Christian
2455
-
9
Junge,Kai
2259
½ : ½
6
7
Miltner,Arndt
2402
-
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
0 : 1
7
8
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2352
-
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
1 : 0
8
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2330
-
12
Reinecker,Kai
2220
1 : 0
7
SV Werder Bremen
2548
-
TV Tegernsee
2563
5½ : 2½
7
SV Werder Bremen
2548
-
TV Tegernsee
2563
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2629
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
½ : ½
2
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
½ : ½
3
3
Pelletier,Yannick
2589
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2603
½ : ½
4
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
½ : ½
5
6
Nyback,Tomi
2554
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
1 : 0
6
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
½ : ½
7
9
Knaak,Rainer
2486
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
1 : 0
8
11
Meins,Gerlef
2440
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2538
1 : 0
8
SV Hofheim
2426
-
SV Wattenscheid
2470
4 : 4
8
SV Hofheim
2426
-
SV Wattenscheid
2470
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2497
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2602
½ : ½
2
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
-
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2519
1 : 0
3
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
-
6
Handke,Florian
2467
0 : 1
4
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
-
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
1 : 0
5
5
Zude,Arno
2398
-
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
1 : 0
6
8
Pirrot,Dieter
2398
-
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
½ : ½
7
11
Brendel,Oliver
2340
-
11
Ellers,Holger
2407
0 : 1
8
13
Haubt,Georg
2267
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2348
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de