1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 12. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 12. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Köln Porz
2632
-
SV Hofheim
2381
6½ : 1½
1
SG Köln Porz
2632
-
SV Hofheim
2381
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
-
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
½ : ½
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2681
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
½ : ½
3
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
-
5
Zude,Arno
2398
1 : 0
4
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
-
7
Houska,Jovanka
2298
½ : ½
5
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
-
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
1 : 0
6
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
-
10
Buchal,Stephan
2365
1 : 0
7
9
Hansen,Curt
2633
-
11
Brendel,Oliver
2340
1 : 0
8
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2560
-
14
Zunker,Reinhard Dr.
2252
1 : 0
2
Stuttgarter Sfr
2354
-
TV Tegernsee
2540
2 : 6
2
Stuttgarter Sfr
2354
-
TV Tegernsee
2540
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Oral,Tomas
2565
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
½ : ½
2
4
Berezovsky,Igor
2434
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2603
½ : ½
3
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
0 : 1
4
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
0 : 1
5
8
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2325
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
0 : 1
6
9
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2274
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
0 : 1
7
10
Heinatz,Thomas
2281
-
10
Stangl,Markus
2478
½ : ½
8
13
Schmid,Wolfgang
2236
-
12
Gross,David
2465
½ : ½
3
SC Kreuzberg
2556
-
SFR Neukölln
2470
6 : 2
3
SC Kreuzberg
2556
-
SFR Neukölln
2470
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
-
2
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2565
1 : 0
2
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
-
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2617
1 : 0
3
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
1 : 0
4
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
-
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
1 : 0
5
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
½ : ½
6
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
-
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
0 : 1
7
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2418
1 : 0
8
10
Loeffler,Stefan
2432
-
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
½ : ½
4
Preetzer TSV
2348
-
Hamburger SK
2492
2 : 6
4
Preetzer TSV
2348
-
Hamburger SK
2492
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2462
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2608
½ : ½
2
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
½ : ½
3
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
0 : 1
4
6
Skytte,Rasmus
2392
-
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
0 : 1
5
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
-
8
Reeh,Oliver
2464
½ : ½
6
9
Junge,Kai
2259
-
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
½ : ½
7
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
-
12
Langrock,Hannes
2407
0 : 1
8
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2371
0 : 1
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2480
-
SF Katernberg
2489
2½ : 5½
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2480
-
SF Katernberg
2489
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
-
2
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2611
½ : ½
2
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
-
3
Glek,Igor V
2580
½ : ½
3
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
-
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
0 : 1
4
5
Saltaev,Mihail
2485
-
5
Smagin,Sergey
2565
0 : 1
5
7
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2436
-
10
Thesing,Matthias
2420
0 : 1
6
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
-
11
Scholz,Christian
2396
1 : 0
7
9
Wegener,Olaf
2417
-
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2401
0 : 1
8
11
Sielecki,Christof
2375
-
13
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2366
½ : ½
6
SV Werder Bremen
2543
-
Erfurter SK
2430
4½ : 3½
6
SV Werder Bremen
2543
-
Erfurter SK
2430
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
-
1
Haba,Petr
2520
½ : ½
2
3
Pelletier,Yannick
2589
-
2
Votava,Jan
2505
½ : ½
3
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2594
-
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
1 : 0
4
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
1 : 0
5
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
-
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
½ : ½
6
8
Schandorff,Lars
2510
-
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
½ : ½
7
9
Knaak,Rainer
2486
-
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
½ : ½
8
10
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2474
-
9
Enders,Peter
2456
0 : 1
7
OSC Baden Baden
2617
-
SC Eppingen
2416
7½ : ½
7
OSC Baden Baden
2617
-
SC Eppingen
2416
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Svidler,Peter
2735
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
1 : 0
2
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
2
Acs,Peter
2521
1 : 0
3
5
Movsesian,Sergei
2629
-
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
1 : 0
4
6
Krasenkow,Michal
2676
-
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2333
1 : 0
5
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
-
7
Miltner,Arndt
2402
1 : 0
6
12
Schmaltz,Roland
2528
-
8
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2352
1 : 0
7
13
Doettling,Fabian
2526
-
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2330
½ : ½
8
14
Keitlinghaus,Ludger
2493
-
13
Gruber,Thomas
2307
1 : 0
8
SV Wattenscheid
2526
-
Solinger SG
2505
5 : 3
8
SV Wattenscheid
2526
-
Solinger SG
2505
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2663
-
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
1 : 0
2
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2613
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
½ : ½
3
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2602
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
1 : 0
4
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2519
-
8
Werle,Jan
2457
1 : 0
5
6
Handke,Florian
2467
-
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
0 : 1
6
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
10
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2433
½ : ½
7
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
-
12
Emms,John M.
2504
0 : 1
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2348
-
13
Schneider,Bernd
2441
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de