1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 12. Dezember 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 12. Dezember 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Köln Porz
2645
-
SF Katernberg
2530
4½ : 3½
1
SG Köln Porz
2645
-
SF Katernberg
2530
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2652
½ : ½
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2681
-
2
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2611
½ : ½
3
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2663
-
3
Glek,Igor V
2580
1 : 0
4
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
-
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
½ : ½
5
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
-
7
Moreno Carnero,Javier
2512
½ : ½
6
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2516
½ : ½
7
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
-
9
Senff,Martin
2430
½ : ½
8
9
Hansen,Curt
2633
-
13
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2366
½ : ½
2
Solinger SG
2509
-
TV Tegernsee
2549
2½ : 5½
2
Solinger SG
2509
-
TV Tegernsee
2549
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
½ : ½
2
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
½ : ½
3
6
Smeets,Jan
2515
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2603
0 : 1
4
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
0 : 1
5
8
Werle,Jan
2457
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
½ : ½
6
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
0 : 1
7
10
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2433
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2538
½ : ½
8
11
Zysk,Robert
2462
-
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2440
½ : ½
3
SV Hofheim
2433
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2485
2 : 6
3
SV Hofheim
2433
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2485
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2497
-
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
0 : 1
2
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
-
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
½ : ½
3
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
-
3
Levin,Felix
2498
0 : 1
4
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
-
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
½ : ½
5
6
Rechel,Bernd
2408
-
5
Saltaev,Mihail
2485
½ : ½
6
7
Houska,Jovanka
2298
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
0 : 1
7
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
-
9
Wegener,Olaf
2417
0 : 1
8
10
Buchal,Stephan
2365
-
10
Kern,Guido
2355
½ : ½
4
SC Kreuzberg
2574
-
OSC Baden Baden
2625
3 : 5
4
SC Kreuzberg
2574
-
OSC Baden Baden
2625
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2781
0 : 1
2
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
½ : ½
3
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
-
5
Movsesian,Sergei
2629
½ : ½
4
4
Socko,Bartosz
2570
-
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
1 : 0
5
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
-
8
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2624
0 : 1
6
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
-
10
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
½ : ½
7
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
-
11
Buhmann,Rainer
2521
0 : 1
8
9
Lau,Ralf
2481
-
12
Schmaltz,Roland
2528
½ : ½
5
SFR Neukölln
2450
-
SC Eppingen
2444
4 : 4
5
SFR Neukölln
2450
-
SC Eppingen
2444
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2617
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
½ : ½
2
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
-
2
Acs,Peter
2521
½ : ½
3
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
-
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
0 : 1
4
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
-
4
Braun,Arik
2480
½ : ½
5
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
-
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2333
½ : ½
6
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2418
-
7
Miltner,Arndt
2402
½ : ½
7
10
Schwarz,Michael
2408
-
8
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2352
½ : ½
8
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
-
15
Rau,Hannes
2384
1 : 0
6
SV Wattenscheid
2521
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2360
5½ : 2½
6
SV Wattenscheid
2521
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2360
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2663
-
2
Sedlak,Nikola
2521
1 : 0
2
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2613
-
3
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2454
½ : ½
3
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2602
-
5
Papa,Severin
2411
½ : ½
4
6
Handke,Florian
2467
-
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
1 : 0
5
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
0 : 1
6
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
-
8
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2325
1 : 0
7
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
-
9
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2274
½ : ½
8
12
Lemmers,Oscar
2401
-
12
Haas,Wilhelm
2181
1 : 0
7
Preetzer TSV
2348
-
SV Werder Bremen
2551
2 : 6
7
Preetzer TSV
2348
-
SV Werder Bremen
2551
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2462
-
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
0 : 1
2
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
-
3
Pelletier,Yannick
2589
1 : 0
3
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2594
½ : ½
4
6
Skytte,Rasmus
2392
-
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
0 : 1
5
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
-
6
Nyback,Tomi
2554
0 : 1
6
9
Junge,Kai
2259
-
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
0 : 1
7
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
-
8
Schandorff,Lars
2510
0 : 1
8
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
-
10
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2474
½ : ½
8
Hamburger SK
2530
-
Erfurter SK
2444
5 : 3
8
Hamburger SK
2530
-
Erfurter SK
2444
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
-
1
Haba,Petr
2520
½ : ½
2
2
Kempinski,Robert
2608
-
2
Votava,Jan
2505
½ : ½
3
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
-
3
Kuczynski,Robert
2475
½ : ½
4
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
-
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
1 : 0
5
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
½ : ½
6
7
Bezold,Michael
2532
-
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
1 : 0
7
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
½ : ½
8
12
Langrock,Hannes
2407
-
9
Enders,Peter
2456
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de