1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 27. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 27. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2492
-
SG Köln Porz
2588
3 : 5
1
Hamburger SK
2492
-
SG Köln Porz
2588
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kempinski,Robert
2608
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
0 : 1
2
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
½ : ½
3
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
-
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
½ : ½
4
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
-
9
Hansen,Curt
2633
½ : ½
5
8
Reeh,Oliver
2464
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2560
0 : 1
6
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
11
Andersson,Ulf
2580
½ : ½
7
12
Langrock,Hannes
2407
-
12
Kengis,Edwin
2543
½ : ½
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2371
-
14
Van der Wiel,John T.H
2493
½ : ½
2
Stuttgarter Sfr
2354
-
SC Kreuzberg
2562
1 : 7
2
Stuttgarter Sfr
2354
-
SC Kreuzberg
2562
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Oral,Tomas
2565
-
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
0 : 1
2
4
Berezovsky,Igor
2434
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
½ : ½
3
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
-
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
0 : 1
4
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
0 : 1
5
8
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2325
-
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
0 : 1
6
9
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2274
-
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
0 : 1
7
10
Heinatz,Thomas
2281
-
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
½ : ½
8
11
Fritsch,Rolf
2234
-
9
Lau,Ralf
2481
0 : 1
3
TV Tegernsee
2554
-
SFR Neukölln
2457
6 : 2
3
TV Tegernsee
2554
-
SFR Neukölln
2457
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
-
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2617
½ : ½
2
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
-
4
Brynell,Stellan
2473
1 : 0
3
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2603
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
0 : 1
4
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
-
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
½ : ½
5
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
1 : 0
6
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
-
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
1 : 0
7
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
-
10
Schwarz,Michael
2408
1 : 0
8
12
Gross,David
2465
-
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
1 : 0
4
OSC Baden Baden
2606
-
SV Werder Bremen
2562
4½ : 3½
4
OSC Baden Baden
2606
-
SV Werder Bremen
2562
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2629
½ : ½
2
6
Krasenkow,Michal
2676
-
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
1 : 0
3
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
-
3
Pelletier,Yannick
2589
½ : ½
4
8
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2624
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2594
½ : ½
5
9
Jobava,Baadur
2614
-
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
½ : ½
6
10
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
-
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
½ : ½
7
11
Buhmann,Rainer
2521
-
8
Schandorff,Lars
2510
½ : ½
8
14
Keitlinghaus,Ludger
2493
-
9
Knaak,Rainer
2486
½ : ½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2535
-
SF Katernberg
2542
3½ : 4½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2535
-
SF Katernberg
2542
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2663
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2652
0 : 1
2
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2613
-
2
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2611
1 : 0
3
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2602
-
3
Glek,Igor V
2580
½ : ½
4
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2519
-
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
½ : ½
5
6
Handke,Florian
2467
-
5
Smagin,Sergey
2565
½ : ½
6
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
6
Kritz,Leonid
2543
0 : 1
7
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
-
10
Thesing,Matthias
2420
½ : ½
8
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
-
11
Scholz,Christian
2396
½ : ½
6
SC Eppingen
2428
-
Erfurter SK
2430
4½ : 3½
6
SC Eppingen
2428
-
Erfurter SK
2430
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
-
1
Haba,Petr
2520
½ : ½
2
2
Acs,Peter
2521
-
2
Votava,Jan
2505
0 : 1
3
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
-
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
1 : 0
4
4
Braun,Arik
2480
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
½ : ½
5
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2333
-
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
0 : 1
6
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2330
-
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
½ : ½
7
11
Schneider,Bernd
2293
-
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
1 : 0
8
15
Rau,Hannes
2384
-
9
Enders,Peter
2456
1 : 0
7
Preetzer TSV
2348
-
SV Hofheim
2416
3½ : 4½
7
Preetzer TSV
2348
-
SV Hofheim
2416
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2462
-
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
0 : 1
2
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
½ : ½
3
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
-
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
½ : ½
4
6
Skytte,Rasmus
2392
-
5
Zude,Arno
2398
½ : ½
5
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
-
7
Houska,Jovanka
2298
1 : 0
6
9
Junge,Kai
2259
-
8
Pirrot,Dieter
2398
1 : 0
7
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
-
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
0 : 1
8
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
-
12
Burkart,Patrick
2338
0 : 1
8
Solinger SG
2496
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2487
3½ : 4½
8
Solinger SG
2496
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2487
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
-
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
0 : 1
2
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
-
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
½ : ½
3
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
-
3
Levin,Felix
2498
½ : ½
4
8
Werle,Jan
2457
-
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
½ : ½
5
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
-
5
Saltaev,Mihail
2485
½ : ½
6
10
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2433
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
½ : ½
7
12
Emms,John M.
2504
-
9
Wegener,Olaf
2417
½ : ½
8
14
Schaefer,Markus
2369
-
11
Sielecki,Christof
2375
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de