1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 14. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 14. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Solinger SG
2524
-
OSC Baden Baden
2623
3½ : 4½
1
Solinger SG
2524
-
OSC Baden Baden
2623
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2781
0 : 1
2
4
Gabriel,Christian
2556
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
½ : ½
3
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
-
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2678
0 : 1
4
6
Smeets,Jan
2515
-
5
Movsesian,Sergei
2629
½ : ½
5
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
-
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
1 : 0
6
8
Werle,Jan
2457
-
12
Schmaltz,Roland
2528
1 : 0
7
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
-
13
Doettling,Fabian
2526
0 : 1
8
11
Zysk,Robert
2462
-
14
Keitlinghaus,Ludger
2493
½ : ½
2
Stuttgarter Sfr
2423
-
SV Hofheim
2436
3½ : 4½
2
Stuttgarter Sfr
2423
-
SV Hofheim
2436
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Oral,Tomas
2565
-
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2497
½ : ½
2
2
Sedlak,Nikola
2521
-
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
½ : ½
3
3
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2454
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
0 : 1
4
4
Berezovsky,Igor
2434
-
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
½ : ½
5
5
Papa,Severin
2411
-
5
Zude,Arno
2398
½ : ½
6
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
-
7
Houska,Jovanka
2298
½ : ½
7
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
-
8
Pirrot,Dieter
2398
½ : ½
8
10
Heinatz,Thomas
2281
-
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
½ : ½
3
SF Katernberg
2518
-
Hamburger SK
2512
3 : 5
3
SF Katernberg
2518
-
Hamburger SK
2512
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2652
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
½ : ½
2
2
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2611
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
0 : 1
3
3
Glek,Igor V
2580
-
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
½ : ½
4
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
-
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
1 : 0
5
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2516
-
7
Bezold,Michael
2532
0 : 1
6
9
Senff,Martin
2430
-
8
Reeh,Oliver
2464
1 : 0
7
10
Thesing,Matthias
2420
-
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
0 : 1
8
13
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2366
-
12
Langrock,Hannes
2407
0 : 1
4
Erfurter SK
2442
-
SFR Neukölln
2470
4 : 4
4
Erfurter SK
2442
-
SFR Neukölln
2470
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Haba,Petr
2520
-
2
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2565
½ : ½
2
2
Votava,Jan
2505
-
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2617
½ : ½
3
3
Kuczynski,Robert
2475
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
½ : ½
4
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
-
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
½ : ½
5
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
½ : ½
6
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
-
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
1 : 0
7
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2418
0 : 1
8
9
Enders,Peter
2456
-
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
½ : ½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2510
-
SC Eppingen
2440
3 : 5
5
SV Wattenscheid
2510
-
SC Eppingen
2440
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2663
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
½ : ½
2
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2613
-
2
Acs,Peter
2521
½ : ½
3
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2519
-
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
½ : ½
4
6
Handke,Florian
2467
-
5
Mann,Christian
2455
½ : ½
5
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
7
Miltner,Arndt
2402
0 : 1
6
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
-
8
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2352
½ : ½
7
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
-
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2330
0 : 1
8
12
Lemmers,Oscar
2401
-
15
Rau,Hannes
2384
½ : ½
6
SV Werder Bremen
2533
-
SC Kreuzberg
2574
5 : 3
6
SV Werder Bremen
2533
-
SC Kreuzberg
2574
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
-
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
0 : 1
2
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2594
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
1 : 0
3
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
-
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
0 : 1
4
6
Nyback,Tomi
2554
-
4
Socko,Bartosz
2570
1 : 0
5
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
1 : 0
6
8
Schandorff,Lars
2510
-
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
1 : 0
7
10
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2474
-
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
½ : ½
8
11
Meins,Gerlef
2440
-
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
½ : ½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2487
-
Preetzer TSV
2348
5½ : 2½
7
SV Mülheim Nord
2487
-
Preetzer TSV
2348
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
-
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2462
½ : ½
2
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
-
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
½ : ½
3
3
Levin,Felix
2498
-
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
½ : ½
4
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
-
6
Skytte,Rasmus
2392
1 : 0
5
5
Saltaev,Mihail
2485
-
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
½ : ½
6
7
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2436
-
9
Junge,Kai
2259
½ : ½
7
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
-
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
1 : 0
8
10
Kern,Guido
2355
-
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
1 : 0
8
TV Tegernsee
2563
-
SG Köln Porz
2645
3 : 5
8
TV Tegernsee
2563
-
SG Köln Porz
2645
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
0 : 1
2
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2681
½ : ½
3
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2603
-
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2663
½ : ½
4
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
-
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
½ : ½
5
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
-
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
½ : ½
6
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
-
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
1 : 0
7
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
-
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
0 : 1
8
8
Teske,Henrik
2538
-
9
Hansen,Curt
2633
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de