1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runde 14
15
»
Alle Runden
14. Runde am 9. April 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 9. April 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Solinger SG
2530
-
Erfurter SK
2430
4½ : 3½
1
Solinger SG
2530
-
Erfurter SK
2430
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
-
1
Haba,Petr
2520
0 : 1
2
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2512
-
2
Votava,Jan
2505
1 : 0
3
4
Gabriel,Christian
2556
-
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
½ : ½
4
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
½ : ½
5
6
Smeets,Jan
2515
-
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
1 : 0
6
8
Werle,Jan
2457
-
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
½ : ½
7
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
-
8
Voekler,Bernd
2376
½ : ½
8
11
Zysk,Robert
2462
-
9
Enders,Peter
2456
½ : ½
2
SV Wattenscheid
2477
-
SV Werder Bremen
2551
3½ : 4½
2
SV Wattenscheid
2477
-
SV Werder Bremen
2551
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2663
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2629
½ : ½
2
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2519
-
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
½ : ½
3
6
Handke,Florian
2467
-
3
Pelletier,Yannick
2589
0 : 1
4
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
1 : 0
5
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
-
6
Nyback,Tomi
2554
½ : ½
6
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
-
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
½ : ½
7
12
Lemmers,Oscar
2401
-
8
Schandorff,Lars
2510
0 : 1
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2348
-
11
Meins,Gerlef
2440
½ : ½
3
SV Hofheim
2417
-
OSC Baden Baden
2677
1 : 7
3
SV Hofheim
2417
-
OSC Baden Baden
2677
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2497
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2781
½ : ½
2
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2735
½ : ½
3
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
0 : 1
4
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
-
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2678
0 : 1
5
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
-
5
Movsesian,Sergei
2629
0 : 1
6
11
Brendel,Oliver
2340
-
6
Krasenkow,Michal
2676
0 : 1
7
12
Burkart,Patrick
2338
-
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
0 : 1
8
13
Haubt,Georg
2267
-
10
Schlosser,Philipp
2570
0 : 1
4
SG Köln Porz
2659
-
SC Eppingen
2422
6 : 2
4
SG Köln Porz
2659
-
SC Eppingen
2422
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Adams,Michael
2740
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
½ : ½
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
-
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
½ : ½
3
3
Van Wely,Loek
2681
-
4
Braun,Arik
2480
0 : 1
4
4
Sokolov,Ivan
2663
-
5
Mann,Christian
2455
1 : 0
5
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
-
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2333
1 : 0
6
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
-
7
Miltner,Arndt
2402
1 : 0
7
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
-
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2330
1 : 0
8
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
-
11
Schneider,Bernd
2293
1 : 0
5
Stuttgarter Sfr
2336
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2433
3 : 5
5
Stuttgarter Sfr
2336
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2433
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Oral,Tomas
2565
-
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
0 : 1
2
2
Sedlak,Nikola
2521
-
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
0 : 1
3
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
-
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
1 : 0
4
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
-
7
Lytchak,Alexander Dr.
2436
½ : ½
5
9
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2274
-
9
Wegener,Olaf
2417
0 : 1
6
12
Haas,Wilhelm
2181
-
11
Sielecki,Christof
2375
½ : ½
7
13
Schmid,Wolfgang
2236
-
12
Kaid,Almar
2275
½ : ½
8
14
Migl,Dieter
2198
-
13
Friedrichs,Klaus
2319
½ : ½
6
TV Tegernsee
2535
-
SF Katernberg
2425
5 : 3
6
TV Tegernsee
2535
-
SF Katernberg
2425
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
-
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
0 : 1
2
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2516
½ : ½
3
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
-
9
Senff,Martin
2430
1 : 0
4
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
-
10
Thesing,Matthias
2420
½ : ½
5
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
-
11
Scholz,Christian
2396
½ : ½
6
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
-
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2401
1 : 0
7
10
Stangl,Markus
2478
-
13
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2366
½ : ½
8
11
Bromberger,Stefan
2440
-
14
Rosen,Bernd
2301
1 : 0
7
Preetzer TSV
2300
-
SFR Neukölln
2418
3½ : 4½
7
Preetzer TSV
2300
-
SFR Neukölln
2418
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
-
4
Brynell,Stellan
2473
½ : ½
2
6
Skytte,Rasmus
2392
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
½ : ½
3
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
-
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
½ : ½
4
9
Junge,Kai
2259
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
½ : ½
5
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
-
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
0 : 1
6
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2418
½ : ½
7
13
Richert,Thomas
2206
-
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
1 : 0
8
14
Kornrumpf,Joachim Dr.Prof.
2251
-
13
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2296
0 : 1
8
Hamburger SK
2514
-
SC Kreuzberg
2562
3½ : 4½
8
Hamburger SK
2514
-
SC Kreuzberg
2562
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
-
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
½ : ½
2
2
Kempinski,Robert
2608
-
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
0 : 1
3
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
-
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
½ : ½
4
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
-
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
1 : 0
5
7
Bezold,Michael
2532
-
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
½ : ½
6
8
Reeh,Oliver
2464
-
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
0 : 1
7
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
1 : 0
8
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2371
-
9
Lau,Ralf
2481
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de