1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2004/2005
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 13. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 13. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Köln Porz
2632
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2423
5½ : 2½
1
SG Köln Porz
2632
-
Stuttgarter Sfr
2423
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lutz,Christopher
2596
-
1
Oral,Tomas
2565
½ : ½
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2681
-
2
Sedlak,Nikola
2521
1 : 0
3
5
Vaganian,Rafael A
2640
-
3
Schmittdiel,Eckhard
2454
½ : ½
4
6
Beliavsky,Alexander G
2660
-
4
Berezovsky,Igor
2434
1 : 0
5
7
Graf,Alexander
2646
-
5
Papa,Severin
2411
½ : ½
6
8
Gurevich,Mikhail
2644
-
6
Reuss,Andreas
2356
1 : 0
7
9
Hansen,Curt
2633
-
7
Vujic,Branimir
2360
0 : 1
8
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2560
-
10
Heinatz,Thomas
2281
1 : 0
2
OSC Baden Baden
2655
-
SV Wattenscheid
2504
5½ : 2½
2
OSC Baden Baden
2655
-
SV Wattenscheid
2504
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2781
-
1
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2663
½ : ½
2
2
Svidler,Peter
2735
-
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2613
1 : 0
3
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2519
½ : ½
4
4
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2678
-
6
Handke,Florian
2467
1 : 0
5
6
Krasenkow,Michal
2676
-
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
½ : ½
6
7
Dautov,Rustem
2623
-
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2492
½ : ½
7
12
Schmaltz,Roland
2528
-
10
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2420
½ : ½
8
14
Keitlinghaus,Ludger
2493
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2348
1 : 0
3
SC Eppingen
2438
-
Solinger SG
2524
4 : 4
3
SC Eppingen
2438
-
Solinger SG
2524
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2613
-
1
Nikolic,Predrag
2676
½ : ½
2
2
Acs,Peter
2521
-
4
Gabriel,Christian
2556
1 : 0
3
3
Medvegy,Zoltan
2467
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2538
½ : ½
4
5
Mann,Christian
2455
-
6
Smeets,Jan
2515
1 : 0
5
6
Schulze,Ulrich
2333
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2468
½ : ½
6
7
Miltner,Arndt
2402
-
8
Werle,Jan
2457
0 : 1
7
9
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2330
-
9
Ernst,Sipke
2521
0 : 1
8
15
Rau,Hannes
2384
-
11
Zysk,Robert
2462
½ : ½
4
Preetzer TSV
2348
-
SF Katernberg
2518
2½ : 5½
4
Preetzer TSV
2348
-
SF Katernberg
2518
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2462
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2652
0 : 1
2
3
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
-
2
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2611
1 : 0
3
4
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2379
-
3
Glek,Igor V
2580
0 : 1
4
6
Skytte,Rasmus
2392
-
4
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2571
1 : 0
5
7
Wisnewski,Christoph
2392
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2516
0 : 1
6
9
Junge,Kai
2259
-
9
Senff,Martin
2430
0 : 1
7
10
Willsch,Matthias
2250
-
10
Thesing,Matthias
2420
½ : ½
8
11
Marxen,Peter Dr.
2212
-
13
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2366
0 : 1
5
SV Hofheim
2428
-
TV Tegernsee
2563
3½ : 4½
5
SV Hofheim
2428
-
TV Tegernsee
2563
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2497
-
1
Khenkin,Igor
2587
½ : ½
2
2
Hickl,Joerg
2530
-
2
Sokolov,Andrei
2591
½ : ½
3
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2481
-
3
Ribli,Zoltan
2603
0 : 1
4
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2499
-
4
Bischoff,Klaus
2559
½ : ½
5
7
Houska,Jovanka
2298
-
5
Boensch,Uwe
2540
½ : ½
6
8
Pirrot,Dieter
2398
-
6
Kindermann,Stefan
2536
½ : ½
7
9
Zude,Erik Dr.
2385
-
7
Hertneck,Gerald
2552
0 : 1
8
11
Brendel,Oliver
2340
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2538
1 : 0
6
Hamburger SK
2512
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2475
3½ : 4½
6
Hamburger SK
2512
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2475
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2603
-
1
Landa,Konstantin
2571
½ : ½
2
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2533
-
2
Fridman,Daniel
2578
½ : ½
3
4
Hansen,Sune Berg
2551
-
3
Levin,Felix
2498
½ : ½
4
5
Wahls,Matthias
2551
-
4
Schebler,Gerhard
2496
0 : 1
5
7
Bezold,Michael
2532
-
5
Saltaev,Mihail
2485
0 : 1
6
8
Reeh,Oliver
2464
-
8
Hausrath,Daniel
2478
½ : ½
7
9
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
9
Wegener,Olaf
2417
½ : ½
8
12
Langrock,Hannes
2407
-
12
Kaid,Almar
2275
1 : 0
7
SFR Neukölln
2470
-
SV Werder Bremen
2533
3½ : 4½
7
SFR Neukölln
2470
-
SV Werder Bremen
2533
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2565
-
2
Hracek,Zbynek
2595
1 : 0
2
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2617
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2594
1 : 0
3
5
Polzin,Rainer
2517
-
5
Babula,Vlastimil
2571
0 : 1
4
6
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2439
-
6
Nyback,Tomi
2554
1 : 0
5
7
Berndt,Stephan
2438
-
7
Fish,Gennadij
2523
0 : 1
6
8
Thiede,Lars
2442
-
8
Schandorff,Lars
2510
0 : 1
7
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2418
-
10
Skripchenko-Lautier,Almira
2474
½ : ½
8
12
Rudolf,Henrik
2322
-
11
Meins,Gerlef
2440
0 : 1
8
SC Kreuzberg
2574
-
Erfurter SK
2442
6 : 2
8
SC Kreuzberg
2574
-
Erfurter SK
2442
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2687
-
1
Haba,Petr
2520
1 : 0
2
2
Almasi,Zoltan
2650
-
2
Votava,Jan
2505
1 : 0
3
3
Aronian,Levon
2675
-
3
Kuczynski,Robert
2475
½ : ½
4
4
Socko,Bartosz
2570
-
4
Machelett,Heiko
2401
1 : 0
5
5
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2514
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2412
½ : ½
6
6
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2533
-
6
Brueggemann,Joachim
2404
1 : 0
7
7
Volke,Karsten
2483
-
7
Mueller,Matthias
2362
0 : 1
8
8
Tischbierek,Raj
2477
-
9
Enders,Peter
2456
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de