1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 14. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 14. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Griesheim
2364
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2356
4 : 4
1
SV Griesheim
2364
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2356
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2470
-
1
Lisanti,Andre
2281
½ : ½
2
2
Murdzia,Piotr
2454
-
2
Kosten,Anthony
2519
0 : 1
3
3
Grabarczyk,Bogdan
2416
-
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2455
0 : 1
4
4
Wornath,Kai-Rudolf
2388
-
5
Vogler,Tillmann
2318
0 : 1
5
5
Schnitzspan,Lothar
2321
-
6
Gohil,Harry
2375
½ : ½
6
6
Nothnagel,Holger
2317
-
7
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2336
1 : 0
7
7
Majer,Damir
2312
-
8
Meier,Volker
2280
1 : 0
8
8
Koehler,Ronald
2238
-
10
Schild,Christoph
2280
1 : 0
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2457
-
SG Köln Porz II
2440
4 : 4
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
2457
-
SG Köln Porz II
2440
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gagunashvili,Merab
2567
-
1
Balcerak,Jakob
2416
1 : 0
2
2
Berelovich,Alexander
2541
-
2
Kipper,Jens
2359
1 : 0
3
3
Kruppa,Yuri
2547
-
3
Nijboer,Friso
2567
- : +
4
6
Cramling,Pia
2477
-
5
Van der Wiel,John T.H
2493
½ : ½
5
7
Lahno,Kateryna
2435
-
6
Rotstein,Arkadij
2525
- : +
6
10
Bojkovic,Natasa
2398
-
7
Loifenfeld,Jakof
2443
½ : ½
7
13
Richter,Christian
2336
-
9
Malykin,Vitaly
2386
1 : 0
8
14
Pedersen,Daniel Vesterbaek
2358
-
13
Konings,Leon
2327
0 : 1
3
Turm Bergheim
2374
-
SG Bochum 31
2407
1½ : 6½
3
Turm Bergheim
2374
-
SG Bochum 31
2407
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Popovic,Petar
2501
-
1
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2471
½ : ½
2
2
Bojkov,Dejan
2475
-
2
Potkin,Vladimir
2540
0 : 1
3
4
Dambacher,Martijn
2407
-
4
Fridman,Rafael
2427
½ : ½
4
5
Gulbas,Cemil
2444
-
5
Zaragatski,Ilja
2334
0 : 1
5
7
Skulener,Wladimir
2379
-
6
Hendriks,Willy M.
2396
½ : ½
6
8
Buscher,Michael
2305
-
7
Hommeles,Theo
2384
0 : 1
7
11
Liebergesell,Andreas
2252
-
8
Jens,Jelmer
2366
0 : 1
8
12
Swinkels,Robin
2231
-
10
Backwinkel,Paul
2340
0 : 1
4
SF Lohmar
2375
-
Klub Kölner SF
2330
5½ : 2½
4
SF Lohmar
2375
-
Klub Kölner SF
2330
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lalic,Bogdan
2515
-
1
Seul,Georg
2460
1 : 0
2
2
Barsov,Alexei
2471
-
2
Morawietz,Dieter
2397
1 : 0
3
3
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2550
-
3
Roese,Oliver
2371
1 : 0
4
6
Grimm,Sascha
2342
-
4
Wacker,Peter
2293
0 : 1
5
7
Kaeser,Udo
2345
-
5
Bonnmann,Reinhard
2289
1 : 0
6
8
Huhndorf,Arnold
2306
-
6
Bayer,Ernst-Wolfgang
2265
1 : 0
7
9
Rohde,Ulrich
2260
-
7
Wisskirchen,Andreas
2247
0 : 1
8
11
Broehl,Stefan
2209
-
9
Luetke,Jens
2316
½ : ½
5
Godesberger SK
2457
-
SC 1950 Remagen
2507
5 : 3
5
Godesberger SK
2457
-
SC 1950 Remagen
2507
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2650
-
1
Ivanchuk,Vassily
2705
0 : 1
2
2
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2477
-
2
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
½ : ½
3
3
Breder,Dennis
2454
-
3
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2566
1 : 0
4
4
Seel,Christian
2477
-
5
Marciano,David
2512
1 : 0
5
6
Jackelen,Thomas
2438
-
7
Belkhodja,Slim
2478
½ : ½
6
9
Grafl,Florian
2411
-
8
Grund,Holger
2441
½ : ½
7
10
Langheinrich,Ferenc
2395
-
9
Boidman,Yuri
2404
1 : 0
8
12
Armbruster,Alexander
2351
-
11
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2396
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de