1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 28. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 28. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Bayern München
2350
-
Bad Mergentheim
2350
3½ : 4½
1
Bayern München
2350
-
Bad Mergentheim
2350
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heinzel,Olaf
2402
-
2
Gasthofer,Alexander
2440
0 : 1
2
2
Reich,Thomas
2409
-
3
Ivanov,Mikhail M
2453
½ : ½
3
4
Renner,Christoph
2398
-
4
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2488
0 : 1
4
5
Meissner,Bernd-Guenther
2351
-
5
Gasthofer,Viktor
2333
½ : ½
5
6
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2364
-
6
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2349
1 : 0
6
8
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2302
-
7
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2325
0 : 1
7
9
Lentrodt,Thomas
2292
-
9
Kluss,Kai
2222
½ : ½
8
11
Deglmann,Ludwig
2278
-
10
Pfleger,Michael
2189
1 : 0
2
Karlsruher SF
2316
-
SC Bann
2387
4 : 4
2
Karlsruher SF
2316
-
SC Bann
2387
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Gerstner,Wolfgang
2398
-
3
Slobodjan,Roman
2544
½ : ½
2
4
Arnold,Lothar
2340
-
4
Meier,Georg
2352
½ : ½
3
5
Werner,Clemens
2319
-
6
Dolezal,Radoslav
2420
0 : 1
4
6
Karst,Elmar
2295
-
7
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2376
1 : 0
5
7
Duschek,Volker
2296
-
8
Osieka,Udo
2308
½ : ½
6
9
Bach,Edwin
2288
-
9
Becker,Marc
2384
½ : ½
7
10
Preiss,Martin
2313
-
10
Nun,Jiri
2338
0 : 1
8
11
Schlager,Thomas
2281
-
11
Mozny,Mylos
2376
1 : 0
3
SC Pasing
2262
-
Schwäbisch Gmünd
2282
3 : 5
3
SC Pasing
2262
-
Schwäbisch Gmünd
2282
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Pruefer,Stefan
2250
-
1
Zeller,Frank
2430
0 : 1
2
2
Wagner,Anselm
2414
-
2
Jurek,Josef
2367
½ : ½
3
3
Ter-Minassian,Dimitri
2314
-
3
Mueller,Ralf
2337
½ : ½
4
6
Gschwendtner,Michael
2240
-
4
Albrecht,Holger
2263
0 : 1
5
7
Schmitz,Thorsten
2196
-
5
Fochtler,Ekkehard
2260
½ : ½
6
8
Schleich,Markus
-
6
Weiss,Andreas
2250
0 : 1
7
9
De Francesco,Klaus
2238
-
7
Pohl,Walter
2217
½ : ½
8
12
Trescher,Manfred
2184
-
9
Tsolakidis,Paschalis
2130
1 : 0
4
SG Kirchheim
2338
-
SK Viernheim
2353
5½ : 2½
4
SG Kirchheim
2338
-
SK Viernheim
2353
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2420
-
1
Boguslavsky,Oleh
2374
1 : 0
2
3
Wippermann,Till
2424
-
2
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2430
1 : 0
3
7
Rudolph,Johannes
2308
-
3
Vidonyak,Roman
2417
½ : ½
4
8
Beckhuis,Gernod
2299
-
4
Mandel,Andreas
2405
0 : 1
5
9
Adler,Joel Dr.
2332
-
5
Crut,Aurelien
2344
1 : 0
6
10
Vonthron,Horst
2329
-
8
Carbonnel,Pierre
2268
½ : ½
7
11
Biebinger,Gerhard
2314
-
11
Vidonyak,Nellya
2232
1 : 0
8
12
Mudelsee,Manfred Dr.
2279
-
14
Klee,Helmut
½ : ½
5
SC Untergrombach
2301
-
Heidelberg HSH
2316
4 : 4
5
SC Untergrombach
2301
-
Heidelberg HSH
2316
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Duppel,Matthias
2429
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2559
0 : 1
2
2
Schlindwein,Rolf
2404
-
3
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2351
½ : ½
3
3
Fuchs,Heinz
2326
-
5
Roos,Jean-Luc
2298
1 : 0
4
4
Gamer,Torsten
2248
-
6
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2311
0 : 1
5
5
Schafranietz,Sebastian
2290
-
7
Syska,Albert
2238
1 : 0
6
6
Kountz,Jochen
2321
-
8
Postojev,Alexander
2254
1 : 0
7
9
Melzer,Oliver
2256
-
9
Nippgen,Georg
2220
0 : 1
8
10
Jonitz,Jens
2135
-
10
Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr
2300
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de