1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 12. Dezember 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 12. Dezember 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Plauen
2294
-
SV Würzburg
2298
3 : 5
1
SK König Plauen
2294
-
SV Würzburg
2298
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gavrikov,Viktor
2552
-
2
Vavra,Pavel
2392
0 : 1
2
3
Espig,Lutz
2434
-
3
Pisk,Petr
2330
½ : ½
3
4
Priehoda,Viteslav
2381
-
4
Golda,Harald
2331
1 : 0
4
8
Pfretzschner,Roland
2239
-
5
Siepelt,Heiner
2320
½ : ½
5
9
Espig,Thomas
2294
-
6
Seuffert,Gabriel
2313
0 : 1
6
10
Hoerr,Matthias
2058
-
8
Rupp,Markus
2255
0 : 1
7
11
Goetz,Andreas
2183
-
9
Graef,Harald
2206
½ : ½
8
13
Hilbig,Olaf
2209
-
10
Braun,Christian Dr.
2240
½ : ½
2
Fortuna Regensb
2287
-
USG Chemnitz
2294
3½ : 4½
2
Fortuna Regensb
2287
-
USG Chemnitz
2294
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Janz,Frerik
2376
-
1
Feige,Manuel
2369
½ : ½
2
2
Heika,Martin
2355
-
2
Womacka,Mathias
2445
½ : ½
3
3
Speckner,Roland
2351
-
5
Gehmlich,Marcel
2207
1 : 0
4
5
Rother,Christoph
2275
-
6
Mietzner,Tina
2235
½ : ½
5
6
Luft,Andreas
2275
-
7
Lorenz,Gerd
2321
½ : ½
6
7
Ewald,Alexander
2193
-
8
Kunze,Carlo
2307
0 : 1
7
8
Jauernig,Udo
2248
-
9
De la Cruz,Alfredo
2224
0 : 1
8
9
Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe
2221
-
10
Kyas,Juergen
2245
½ : ½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2331
-
Lok Leipzig Mit
2282
2½ : 5½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2331
-
Lok Leipzig Mit
2282
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wall,Gavin
2385
-
2
Spiess,Gunter
2395
0 : 1
2
3
Markos,Jan
2454
-
3
Wernert,Wilfrid
2311
0 : 1
3
4
Cech,Pavel
2403
-
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2346
1 : 0
4
5
Heinz,Axel
2287
-
5
Stettler,Michael
2277
1 : 0
5
6
Dalinger,Valeri
2350
-
6
Gempe,Thomas
2240
0 : 1
6
7
Schunk,Eduard
2306
-
7
Schultz,Andreas
2200
0 : 1
7
8
Ruettinger,Johannes
2226
-
10
Roemling,Sven
2181
½ : ½
8
9
Delitzsch,Juergen
2235
-
12
Hesse,Peter
2305
0 : 1
4
Noris Tarrasch
2284
-
SV Oberursel
2303
3½ : 4½
4
Noris Tarrasch
2284
-
SV Oberursel
2303
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Milov,Leonid
2470
-
1
Margolin,Boris
2427
½ : ½
2
2
Mischustov,Michael
2367
-
2
Roeschlau,Bernd
2276
1 : 0
3
3
Lutz,Dieter
2187
-
3
Issermann,Ryhar
2325
½ : ½
4
4
Heimrath,Reiner
2276
-
4
Reschke,Stefan
2355
0 : 1
5
5
Tran,Path
2311
-
5
Haakert,Juergen
2400
0 : 1
6
6
Martin,Thomas
2320
-
6
Schlamp,Robert
2328
0 : 1
7
7
Kirchner,Thomas
2225
-
10
Koller,Jens
2238
½ : ½
8
8
Sommer,Matthias
2118
-
14
Escher,Helmut
2078
1 : 0
5
SC Forchheim
2398
-
Leipzig Gohlis
2336
3 : 5
5
SC Forchheim
2398
-
Leipzig Gohlis
2336
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prusikin,Michael
2525
-
1
Vogt,Lothar
2481
½ : ½
2
2
Jirovsky,Milos
2499
-
2
Voigt,Roland
2364
½ : ½
3
3
Jansa,Vlastimil
2507
-
3
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2326
0 : 1
4
4
Heidrich,Manfred
2406
-
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2308
1 : 0
5
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2351
-
6
Rausch,Stephan
2330
0 : 1
6
6
Rupprecht,Andreas
2342
-
7
Liedtke,Matthias
2346
½ : ½
7
7
Bartsch,Berthold
2290
-
9
Fischer,Johannes
2245
0 : 1
8
8
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2260
-
10
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2287
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de