1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 28. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 28. November 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Lok Leipzig Mit
2286
-
USG Chemnitz
2301
4½ : 3½
1
Lok Leipzig Mit
2286
-
USG Chemnitz
2301
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schubert,Thomas
2366
-
1
Feige,Manuel
2369
½ : ½
2
3
Wernert,Wilfrid
2311
-
2
Womacka,Mathias
2445
½ : ½
3
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2346
-
5
Gehmlich,Marcel
2207
1 : 0
4
5
Stettler,Michael
2277
-
6
Mietzner,Tina
2235
0 : 1
5
6
Gempe,Thomas
2240
-
7
Lorenz,Gerd
2321
0 : 1
6
7
Schultz,Andreas
2200
-
8
Kunze,Carlo
2307
1 : 0
7
9
Weitzer,Steffen
2247
-
9
De la Cruz,Alfredo
2224
½ : ½
8
12
Hesse,Peter
2305
-
11
Schenk,Alexander
1 : 0
2
SK König Plauen
2312
-
Fortuna Regensb
2304
4 : 4
2
SK König Plauen
2312
-
Fortuna Regensb
2304
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gavrikov,Viktor
2552
-
1
Janz,Frerik
2376
½ : ½
2
3
Espig,Lutz
2434
-
2
Heika,Martin
2355
½ : ½
3
4
Priehoda,Viteslav
2381
-
3
Speckner,Roland
2351
1 : 0
4
5
Sandner,Gunter
2327
-
4
Mandl,Robert
2355
0 : 1
5
8
Pfretzschner,Roland
2239
-
5
Rother,Christoph
2275
0 : 1
6
9
Espig,Thomas
2294
-
6
Luft,Andreas
2275
½ : ½
7
10
Hoerr,Matthias
2058
-
7
Ewald,Alexander
2193
1 : 0
8
13
Hilbig,Olaf
2209
-
8
Jauernig,Udo
2248
½ : ½
3
SV Würzburg
2306
-
Noris Tarrasch
2268
3 : 5
3
SV Würzburg
2306
-
Noris Tarrasch
2268
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vokac,Marek
2469
-
1
Milov,Leonid
2470
0 : 1
2
2
Vavra,Pavel
2392
-
2
Mischustov,Michael
2367
1 : 0
3
4
Golda,Harald
2331
-
3
Lutz,Dieter
2187
0 : 1
4
5
Siepelt,Heiner
2320
-
4
Heimrath,Reiner
2276
0 : 1
5
6
Seuffert,Gabriel
2313
-
5
Tran,Path
2311
1 : 0
6
7
Zentgraf,Alexander
2164
-
7
Kirchner,Thomas
2225
½ : ½
7
8
Rupp,Markus
2255
-
8
Sommer,Matthias
2118
0 : 1
8
9
Graef,Harald
2206
-
14
Krauss,Hermann
2188
½ : ½
4
Leipzig Gohlis
2338
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2331
2½ : 5½
4
Leipzig Gohlis
2338
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2331
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vogt,Lothar
2481
-
1
Wall,Gavin
2385
½ : ½
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2364
-
3
Markos,Jan
2454
0 : 1
3
3
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2326
-
4
Cech,Pavel
2403
½ : ½
4
4
Quast,Michael
2301
-
5
Heinz,Axel
2287
0 : 1
5
5
Zesch,Ludwig
2308
-
6
Dalinger,Valeri
2350
½ : ½
6
6
Rausch,Stephan
2330
-
7
Schunk,Eduard
2306
0 : 1
7
7
Liedtke,Matthias
2346
-
8
Ruettinger,Johannes
2226
½ : ½
8
9
Fischer,Johannes
2245
-
9
Delitzsch,Juergen
2235
½ : ½
5
SV Oberursel
2323
-
SC Forchheim
2398
2 : 6
5
SV Oberursel
2323
-
SC Forchheim
2398
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Margolin,Boris
2427
-
1
Prusikin,Michael
2525
0 : 1
2
2
Roeschlau,Bernd
2276
-
2
Jirovsky,Milos
2499
½ : ½
3
3
Issermann,Ryhar
2325
-
3
Jansa,Vlastimil
2507
0 : 1
4
4
Reschke,Stefan
2355
-
4
Heidrich,Manfred
2406
½ : ½
5
5
Haakert,Juergen
2400
-
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2351
½ : ½
6
6
Schlamp,Robert
2328
-
6
Rupprecht,Andreas
2342
0 : 1
7
9
Rapoport,Vladimir
2235
-
7
Bartsch,Berthold
2290
½ : ½
8
10
Koller,Jens
2238
-
8
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2260
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de