1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 10. April 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 10. April 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Tegel
2412
-
SV Werder Bremen 2
2359
3½ : 4½
1
SK König Tegel
2412
-
SV Werder Bremen 2
2359
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2532
-
1
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2397
½ : ½
2
2
Muse,Mladen
2448
-
3
Joachim,Sven
2448
½ : ½
3
3
Stern,Rene
2469
-
4
Heissler,Jacob
2446
0 : 1
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2407
-
5
Bode,Wilfried
2357
½ : ½
5
7
Thinius,Marco
2380
-
6
Forchert,Martin
2399
½ : ½
6
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2362
-
9
Mueller,Oliver
2272
½ : ½
7
10
Paulsen,Dirk
2390
-
10
Lichmann,Peter
2270
1 : 0
8
11
Giemsa,Stephan
2307
-
11
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2282
0 : 1
2
SC Rotation Pankow
2275
-
Lübecker SV
2300
4½ : 3½
2
SC Rotation Pankow
2275
-
Lübecker SV
2300
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Seils,Joerg
2366
-
2
Mortensen,Erling
2465
½ : ½
2
2
Schulz,Joern
2279
-
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2343
+ : -
3
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2268
-
5
Christ,Ralf
2302
½ : ½
4
4
Dauth,Benjamin
2277
-
6
Lindemann,Stefan
2367
0 : 1
5
5
Neumeier,Lars
2253
-
8
Krause,Ullrich
2289
1 : 0
6
6
Guth,Thomas
2279
-
9
Sieg,Ulrich Dr.
2265
1 : 0
7
7
Lisek,Juergen
2290
-
10
Lampe,Dirk
2221
0 : 1
8
8
Mueller,Michael
2189
-
14
Koop,Thilo
2152
½ : ½
3
SC Kreuzberg 2
2358
-
SF Neukölln 2
2226
5½ : 2½
3
SC Kreuzberg 2
2358
-
SF Neukölln 2
2226
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lagunow,Alexander
2437
-
3
Kurz,Alexander
2333
1 : 0
2
2
Schilow,Vladimir
2432
-
5
Weber,Siegfried
2275
0 : 1
3
3
Pieniazek,Artur
2396
-
6
Nogly,Christoph
2241
1 : 0
4
4
Kalinitschew,Andrej
2341
-
7
Babic,Dragojle
2274
1 : 0
5
5
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2366
-
8
Dimitrijeski,Boris
2197
0 : 1
6
6
Dyballa,Markus
2398
-
9
Escher,Clemens
2189
1 : 0
7
8
Holzapfel,Daniel
2304
-
10
Niehaus,Frank
2185
½ : ½
8
13
Figura,Atila Gajo
2193
-
12
Dimitrijeski,Kristian
2110
1 : 0
4
HSK Post Hannover
2247
-
Königsspringer HH
2293
4½ : 3½
4
HSK Post Hannover
2247
-
Königsspringer HH
2293
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schneider,Ilja
2356
-
1
Lamprecht,Frank
2413
½ : ½
2
2
Hoerstmann,Martin
2325
-
2
Zimmermann,Julian
2335
1 : 0
3
5
Kottke,Markus
2231
-
3
Hochgraefe,Markus Dr.
2363
0 : 1
4
6
Nuesken,Nikolas
2231
-
5
Buhr,Carl-Christian
2292
1 : 0
5
7
Cordes,Klaus
2214
-
6
Schleicher,Guido
2216
½ : ½
6
8
Reyer,Ulli
2219
-
7
Lindner,Daniel
2236
½ : ½
7
9
Kiese,Matthias Dr.
2276
-
8
Rosmann,Ilja
2224
0 : 1
8
13
Abel,Dennes
2127
-
9
Wagner,Friedrich Dr.
2262
1 : 0
5
Hamburger SK 2
2304
-
SK Zehlendorf
2367
3½ : 4½
5
Hamburger SK 2
2304
-
SK Zehlendorf
2367
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
-
1
Richter,Michael
2410
0 : 1
2
3
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2370
-
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2513
½ : ½
3
5
Sievers,Stefan
2368
-
3
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2342
0 : 1
4
6
Pajeken,Wolfgang
2365
-
4
Breier,Andreas
2369
1 : 0
5
7
Stanke,Juergen
2318
-
5
Rahls,Peter
2368
1 : 0
6
8
Bach,Matthias
2293
-
6
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2279
0 : 1
7
10
Bakker,Sven
2231
-
7
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2286
½ : ½
8
13
Moeller,Hendrik
2106
-
10
Liedmann,Matthias
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de