1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 13. März 2005
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 13. März 2005
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Königsspringer HH
2280
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2272
2 : 6
1
Königsspringer HH
2280
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2272
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lamprecht,Frank
2413
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2366
½ : ½
2
2
Zimmermann,Julian
2335
-
2
Schulz,Joern
2279
0 : 1
3
3
Hochgraefe,Markus Dr.
2363
-
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2268
½ : ½
4
6
Schleicher,Guido
2216
-
5
Neumeier,Lars
2253
0 : 1
5
7
Lindner,Daniel
2236
-
6
Guth,Thomas
2279
½ : ½
6
9
Wagner,Friedrich Dr.
2262
-
7
Lisek,Juergen
2290
½ : ½
7
10
Fjodorow,Peter
2194
-
8
Mueller,Michael
2189
0 : 1
8
11
Wiltafsky,Thomas
2220
-
12
Steinhagen,Bernd
2251
0 : 1
2
SF Neukölln 2
2239
-
Hamburger SK 2
2304
4 : 4
2
SF Neukölln 2
2239
-
Hamburger SK 2
2304
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2296
-
2
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
½ : ½
2
3
Kurz,Alexander
2333
-
3
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2370
0 : 1
3
5
Weber,Siegfried
2275
-
5
Sievers,Stefan
2368
½ : ½
4
6
Nogly,Christoph
2241
-
6
Pajeken,Wolfgang
2365
½ : ½
5
7
Babic,Dragojle
2274
-
7
Stanke,Juergen
2318
1 : 0
6
8
Dimitrijeski,Boris
2197
-
8
Bach,Matthias
2293
½ : ½
7
10
Niehaus,Frank
2185
-
10
Bakker,Sven
2231
½ : ½
8
12
Dimitrijeski,Kristian
2110
-
13
Moeller,Hendrik
2106
½ : ½
3
SV Werder Bremen 2
2362
-
SC Kreuzberg 2
2310
5½ : 2½
3
SV Werder Bremen 2
2362
-
SC Kreuzberg 2
2310
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2397
-
2
Schilow,Vladimir
2432
1 : 0
2
3
Joachim,Sven
2448
-
5
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2366
1 : 0
3
4
Heissler,Jacob
2446
-
6
Dyballa,Markus
2398
½ : ½
4
5
Bode,Wilfried
2357
-
8
Holzapfel,Daniel
2304
½ : ½
5
6
Forchert,Martin
2399
-
9
Gaerths,Ronny
2294
½ : ½
6
8
Naumann,Frank Dr.
2305
-
12
Sprotte,Norbert
2244
1 : 0
7
9
Mueller,Oliver
2272
-
13
Figura,Atila Gajo
2193
0 : 1
8
10
Lichmann,Peter
2270
-
14
Harich,Ralph
2253
1 : 0
4
SK Zehlendorf
2355
-
HSK Post Hannover
2247
5 : 3
4
SK Zehlendorf
2355
-
HSK Post Hannover
2247
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Richter,Michael
2410
-
1
Schneider,Ilja
2356
½ : ½
2
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2513
-
2
Hoerstmann,Martin
2325
1 : 0
3
3
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2342
-
5
Kottke,Markus
2231
½ : ½
4
4
Breier,Andreas
2369
-
6
Nuesken,Nikolas
2231
½ : ½
5
6
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2279
-
7
Cordes,Klaus
2214
½ : ½
6
7
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2286
-
8
Reyer,Ulli
2219
1 : 0
7
8
Lieb,Harald
2286
-
9
Kiese,Matthias Dr.
2276
½ : ½
8
10
Liedmann,Matthias
-
13
Abel,Dennes
2127
½ : ½
5
Lübecker SV
2325
-
SK König Tegel
2412
3 : 5
5
Lübecker SV
2325
-
SK König Tegel
2412
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mortensen,Erling
2465
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2532
½ : ½
2
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2343
-
2
Muse,Mladen
2448
1 : 0
3
4
Blauert,Joerg
2350
-
3
Stern,Rene
2469
½ : ½
4
5
Christ,Ralf
2302
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2407
1 : 0
5
6
Lindemann,Stefan
2367
-
7
Thinius,Marco
2380
0 : 1
6
8
Krause,Ullrich
2289
-
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2362
0 : 1
7
9
Sieg,Ulrich Dr.
2265
-
10
Paulsen,Dirk
2390
0 : 1
8
10
Lampe,Dirk
2221
-
11
Giemsa,Stephan
2307
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de