1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2004/05
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2004/2005
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 12. Dezember 2004
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 12. Dezember 2004
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Neukölln 2
2256
-
SK Zehlendorf
2367
2½ : 5½
1
SF Neukölln 2
2256
-
SK Zehlendorf
2367
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2296
-
1
Richter,Michael
2410
0 : 1
2
3
Kurz,Alexander
2333
-
2
Maksimenko,Andrei
2513
½ : ½
3
5
Weber,Siegfried
2275
-
3
Cladouras,Panagiotis
2342
0 : 1
4
6
Nogly,Christoph
2241
-
4
Breier,Andreas
2369
0 : 1
5
7
Babic,Dragojle
2274
-
5
Rahls,Peter
2368
0 : 1
6
9
Escher,Clemens
2189
-
6
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2279
½ : ½
7
10
Niehaus,Frank
2185
-
7
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2286
1 : 0
8
11
Hein,Lars Dr.
-
10
Liedmann,Matthias
½ : ½
2
SK König Tegel
2421
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2275
4½ : 3½
2
SK König Tegel
2421
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2275
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2532
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2366
0 : 1
2
2
Muse,Mladen
2448
-
2
Schulz,Joern
2279
½ : ½
3
3
Stern,Rene
2469
-
3
Boetzer,Detlef
2268
½ : ½
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2407
-
4
Dauth,Benjamin
2277
1 : 0
5
7
Thinius,Marco
2380
-
5
Neumeier,Lars
2253
½ : ½
6
8
Sarbok,Torsten
2362
-
6
Guth,Thomas
2279
1 : 0
7
9
Pachow,Joerg
2383
-
7
Lisek,Juergen
2290
½ : ½
8
10
Paulsen,Dirk
2390
-
8
Mueller,Michael
2189
½ : ½
3
SV Werder Bremen 2
2384
-
Königsspringer HH
2276
5½ : 2½
3
SV Werder Bremen 2
2384
-
Königsspringer HH
2276
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2397
-
1
Lamprecht,Frank
2413
½ : ½
2
2
Meins,Gerlef
2440
-
2
Zimmermann,Julian
2335
1 : 0
3
3
Joachim,Sven
2448
-
3
Hochgraefe,Markus Dr.
2363
½ : ½
4
4
Heissler,Jacob
2446
-
6
Schleicher,Guido
2216
1 : 0
5
5
Bode,Wilfried
2357
-
8
Rosmann,Ilja
2224
0 : 1
6
6
Forchert,Martin
2399
-
9
Wagner,Friedrich Dr.
2262
1 : 0
7
8
Naumann,Frank Dr.
2305
-
10
Fjodorow,Peter
2194
½ : ½
8
11
Asendorf,Joachim Dr.
2282
-
12
Bruhn,Boris
2200
1 : 0
4
SC Kreuzberg 2
2346
-
HSK Post Hannover
2272
5½ : 2½
4
SC Kreuzberg 2
2346
-
HSK Post Hannover
2272
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lagunow,Alexander
2437
-
1
Schneider,Ilja
2356
1 : 0
2
2
Schilow,Vladimir
2432
-
2
Hoerstmann,Martin
2325
½ : ½
3
3
Pieniazek,Artur
2396
-
4
Schlingensiepen,Christian
2327
½ : ½
4
5
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2366
-
5
Kottke,Markus
2231
1 : 0
5
6
Dyballa,Markus
2398
-
6
Nuesken,Nikolas
2231
½ : ½
6
9
Gaerths,Ronny
2294
-
7
Cordes,Klaus
2214
1 : 0
7
13
Figura,Atila Gajo
2193
-
8
Reyer,Ulli
2219
½ : ½
8
14
Harich,Ralph
2253
-
9
Kiese,Matthias Dr.
2276
½ : ½
5
Lübecker SV
2314
-
Hamburger SK 2
2241
4 : 4
5
Lübecker SV
2314
-
Hamburger SK 2
2241
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mortensen,Erling
2465
-
2
Van Delft,Merijn
2385
½ : ½
2
4
Blauert,Joerg
2350
-
5
Sievers,Stefan
2368
½ : ½
3
5
Christ,Ralf
2302
-
7
Stanke,Juergen
2318
½ : ½
4
6
Lindemann,Stefan
2367
-
8
Bach,Matthias
2293
0 : 1
5
7
Ehrke,Michael
2254
-
10
Bakker,Sven
2231
½ : ½
6
8
Krause,Ullrich
2289
-
12
Stellwagen,Robin
2108
1 : 0
7
9
Sieg,Ulrich Dr.
2265
-
13
Moeller,Hendrik
2106
½ : ½
8
11
Hein,Andreas
2223
-
14
Zickelbein,Eva-Maria
2117
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de